|
2016 Results - Blue Ridge Classic
Published by
Apr 17th 2016, 11:45pm
The Blue Ridge Classic - Apr 23, 2016
A.C. Reynolds HS
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1600 Meters | 3200 Meters | 110h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | Shot | Discus | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1600 Meters | 3200 Meters | 100h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | Shot | Discus | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Charleston, Cravont |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
10.67 |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Cathcart, Zachariah |
12 |
Ashbrook
|
11.09 |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Eason, William |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
11.10 |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Briley, Bernie |
10 |
Bunker Hill
|
11.11 |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Harrell, Niko |
12 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
11.12 |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Emmonds, Bj |
12 |
Freedom
|
11.14 |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Phillips, Darius |
12 |
Parkland
|
11.37 |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Taylor, Jaquez |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
11.43 |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens 100 Meters Special Olympics
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
-- |
Paletti, Matt |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
NT |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Meyer, Justin |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
DNS |
nwi |
1 |
|
-- |
Pott, Alex |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
NT |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Powell, Rob |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
NT |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Thomas, Tucker |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
NT |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Testerman, Tristan |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
NT |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Borkay, Maurece |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
NT |
nwi |
2 |
|
1 |
Wilson, Andre |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
NT |
nwi |
3 |
|
1 |
Stuart, Ethan |
9 |
North Buncombe
|
NT |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Walker, Robbie |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
NT |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Ayers, Tyler |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
NT |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Struppeck, Stone |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
NT |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Comer, Brian |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
NT |
nwi |
3 |
|
7 |
Griffin, Sean |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
NT |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Moore, Ralph |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
NT |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Charleston, Cravont |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
11.02 |
nwi |
9 |
|
2 |
Harrell, Niko |
12 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
11.07 |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Phillips, Darius |
12 |
Parkland
|
11.20 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Cathcart, Zachariah |
12 |
Ashbrook
|
11.20 |
nwi |
6 |
|
5 |
Briley, Bernie |
10 |
Bunker Hill
|
11.20 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Eason, William |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
11.22 |
nwi |
5 |
|
7 |
Emmonds, Bj |
12 |
Freedom
|
11.23 |
nwi |
7 |
|
8 |
Taylor, Jaquez |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
11.36 |
nwi |
10 |
|
9 |
Ealy, Michael |
11 |
Jefferson County
|
11.49 |
nwi |
4 |
|
10 |
Smith, Brian |
10 |
Hayesville
|
11.52 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Berry, Ethan |
11 |
Hendersonville
|
11.56 |
nwi |
8 |
|
12 |
Ensley, Kalin |
9 |
North Henderson
|
11.56 |
nwi |
9 |
|
13 |
Hayes, Chris |
12 |
Parkland
|
11.58 |
nwi |
6 |
|
14 |
Blacknall, A'dondre |
12 |
Parkland
|
11.60 |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Buckner, Spencer |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
11.64 |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Jenkins, Micah |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
11.66 |
nwi |
1 |
|
17 |
Ferguson, Caleb |
11 |
Tuscola
|
11.69 |
nwi |
1 |
|
18 |
Carson, Raheem |
9 |
Bunker Hill
|
11.70 |
nwi |
7 |
|
19 |
Antrum, Zackery |
12 |
Hunter Huss
|
11.71 |
nwi |
3 |
|
20 |
Outland, Austin |
9 |
Elizabethton
|
11.73 |
nwi |
7 |
|
21 |
Dantas, Luiz |
12 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
11.75 |
nwi |
10 |
|
22 |
Denton, Junior |
11 |
Madison
|
11.76 |
nwi |
8 |
|
23 |
Hines, Keevon |
10 |
Asheville
|
11.76 |
nwi |
5 |
|
24 |
Sanchez, Stephen |
10 |
Avery County
|
11.83 |
nwi |
10 |
|
25 |
Williams, Kevin |
10 |
Christ School
|
11.83 |
nwi |
2 |
|
26 |
Lammons, Miquel |
11 |
North Henderson
|
11.84 |
nwi |
4 |
|
27 |
Medani, Hasson |
12 |
T C Roberson
|
11.86 |
nwi |
2 |
|
28 |
Cain, Grant |
12 |
Forsyth Country
|
11.88 |
nwi |
7 |
|
29 |
Alleyne, Nathan |
10 |
Asheville
|
11.91 |
nwi |
4 |
|
30 |
Allison, Josh |
11 |
Tuscola
|
11.93 |
nwi |
6 |
|
31 |
Silvers, James |
12 |
Tuscola
|
11.95 |
nwi |
10 |
|
32 |
Sharpe, Kamal |
11 |
Hunter Huss
|
11.98 |
nwi |
9 |
|
33 |
Shivers, Ahmad |
10 |
Asheville
|
12.03 |
nwi |
8 |
|
34 |
Arnn, Mitchell |
9 |
Sevier County
|
12.04 |
nwi |
7 |
|
35 |
Byrd, Andrew |
10 |
Asheville Christ
|
12.05 |
nwi |
8 |
|
36 |
Chapman, Reazhon |
12 |
Hunter Huss
|
12.06 |
nwi |
4 |
|
37 |
Hines, Keenan |
10 |
Asheville
|
12.06 |
nwi |
5 |
|
38 |
Knox, Jonathan |
12 |
Mooresville Seni
|
12.09 |
nwi |
8 |
|
39 |
Smith, Chase |
9 |
Sevier County
|
12.21 |
nwi |
9 |
|
40 |
Solomon, Jeremy |
11 |
Jeff Davis
|
12.25 |
nwi |
10 |
|
41 |
Graham, Cooper |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
12.30 |
nwi |
9 |
|
42 |
Grace, Jared |
12 |
Providence Acade
|
12.31 |
nwi |
8 |
|
43 |
Mcgee, James |
11 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
12.40 |
nwi |
6 |
|
44 |
Garcia, Salvador |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
12.41 |
nwi |
1 |
|
45 |
Waddell, Wesley |
9 |
Ashe County
|
12.48 |
nwi |
3 |
|
46 |
Wells, Drequan |
10 |
North Henderson
|
12.51 |
nwi |
10 |
|
47 |
Kellum, Campbell |
10 |
Providence Acade
|
12.88 |
nwi |
7 |
|
48 |
Catoe, Ryan |
9 |
Watauga
|
12.91 |
nwi |
2 |
|
49 |
Durr, Jason |
9 |
Ashe County
|
12.96 |
nwi |
1 |
|
50 |
Winkler, Joel |
11 |
Abingdon
|
12.97 |
nwi |
6 |
|
51 |
Selby, Kobi |
9 |
Christ School
|
13.00 |
nwi |
5 |
|
52 |
Miller, Landon |
9 |
Mitchell
|
13.28 |
nwi |
8 |
|
53 |
Koch, Jacob |
9 |
Franklin
|
13.32 |
nwi |
3 |
|
54 |
Smith, Connor |
12 |
Providence Acade
|
13.42 |
nwi |
4 |
|
55 |
Harden, Joshua |
9 |
Abingdon
|
14.04 |
nwi |
8 |
|
-- |
Fisher, Max |
12 |
Elizabethton
|
DNS |
nwi |
3 |
|
-- |
Mills, Treyson |
11 |
Jefferson County
|
DNS |
nwi |
7 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Jaleel |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS |
nwi |
3 |
|
-- |
Pitman, Jesse |
10 |
Mitchell
|
DNS |
nwi |
5 |
|
-- |
Argetsinger, Hunter |
12 |
Ashe County
|
DNS |
nwi |
3 |
|
-- |
Greer, Ryan |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
DNS |
nwi |
5 |
|
-- |
Stocks, Kyler |
11 |
West Henderson
|
DNS |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Jetton, Donshel |
11 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS |
nwi |
5 |
|
-- |
Stein, Tyler |
12 |
Watauga
|
DNS |
nwi |
5 |
|
-- |
Kershaw, Kennedy |
9 |
Greeneville
|
DNS |
nwi |
10 |
|
-- |
Powell, Jaque |
12 |
Greeneville
|
DNS |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Anderson, Tavarreus |
11 |
Greeneville
|
DNS |
nwi |
6 |
|
-- |
Smith, Cameron |
12 |
Avery County
|
DNS |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Norman, Logan |
11 |
Elizabethton
|
DNS |
nwi |
9 |
|
-- |
Green, Eric |
10 |
Ashbrook
|
DNS |
nwi |
4 |
|
-- |
Holloway, Austin |
10 |
Abingdon
|
DNS |
nwi |
9 |
|
-- |
Wilson, Josh |
11 |
Ashbrook
|
DNS |
nwi |
4 |
|
-- |
Dunbar, Tyreke |
12 |
West Henderson
|
DNS |
nwi |
4 |
|
-- |
Griffin, J.D. |
12 |
Sevier County
|
DNS |
nwi |
6 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Charleston, Cravont |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
22.27 |
nwi |
10 |
10 |
2 |
Hayes, Chris |
12 |
Parkland
|
22.79 |
nwi |
10 |
8 |
3 |
Ealy, Michael |
11 |
Jefferson County
|
22.88 |
nwi |
9 |
6 |
4 |
Ervin, Brenton |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
22.90 |
nwi |
9 |
5 |
5 |
Brown, JaQualin |
11 |
Ashbrook
|
22.91 |
nwi |
10 |
4 |
6 |
Abel, Kesean |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
22.99 |
nwi |
9 |
3 |
7 |
Cathcart, Zachariah |
12 |
Ashbrook
|
23.08 |
nwi |
9 |
2 |
8 |
Smith, Brian |
10 |
Hayesville
|
23.25 |
nwi |
10 |
1 |
9 |
Briley, Bernie |
10 |
Bunker Hill
|
23.39 |
nwi |
10 |
|
10 |
Hemphill, Keyshawn |
11 |
Freedom
|
23.57 |
nwi |
8 |
|
11 |
Jenkins, Roman |
11 |
Tuscola
|
23.61 |
nwi |
8 |
|
12 |
Roberts, Chance |
11 |
Hunter Huss
|
23.71 |
nwi |
1 |
|
13 |
Winn, Drew |
12 |
East Henderson
|
23.76 |
nwi |
9 |
|
14 |
Brooks, Nykeem |
12 |
East Henderson
|
23.79 |
nwi |
10 |
|
15 |
Sharpe, Kamal |
11 |
Hunter Huss
|
23.82 |
nwi |
6 |
|
16 |
Elkins, David |
11 |
North Buncombe
|
23.83 |
nwi |
10 |
|
17 |
Hayes, Savien |
9 |
Parkland
|
23.88 |
nwi |
8 |
|
18 |
Carson, Raheem |
9 |
Bunker Hill
|
23.88 |
nwi |
5 |
|
19 |
Dantas, Luiz |
12 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
23.97 |
nwi |
7 |
|
20 |
Royster, Ben |
9 |
Jefferson County
|
24.01 |
nwi |
6 |
|
21 |
Stevenson, Traejon |
9 |
Parkland
|
24.08 |
nwi |
9 |
|
22 |
Perone, Jackson |
12 |
Franklin
|
24.18 |
nwi |
6 |
|
23 |
Coleman, Treshawn |
11 |
Jeff Davis
|
24.21 |
nwi |
6 |
|
24 |
Jego, Evan |
12 |
Abingdon
|
24.25 |
nwi |
7 |
|
25 |
Arnn, Mitchell |
9 |
Sevier County
|
24.28 |
nwi |
4 |
|
26 |
Outland, Austin |
9 |
Elizabethton
|
24.37 |
nwi |
5 |
|
27 |
Agee, Jake |
9 |
Sevier County
|
24.45 |
nwi |
3 |
|
28 |
Cate, Gage |
10 |
Jefferson County
|
24.51 |
nwi |
6 |
|
29 |
Antrum, Zackery |
12 |
Hunter Huss
|
24.55 |
nwi |
5 |
|
30 |
Silvers, James |
12 |
Tuscola
|
24.59 |
nwi |
7 |
|
31 |
Allison, Josh |
11 |
Tuscola
|
24.62 |
nwi |
5 |
|
32 |
Garcia, Salvador |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
24.72 |
nwi |
3 |
|
33 |
Eury, James |
11 |
Avery County
|
24.78 |
nwi |
6 |
|
34 |
Stegall, Antavion |
10 |
Jeff Davis
|
24.78 |
nwi |
4 |
|
35 |
Green, Alex |
11 |
Brevard
|
24.79 |
nwi |
4 |
|
36 |
Timpson, Mikal |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
24.84 |
nwi |
4 |
|
37 |
Grace, Jared |
12 |
Providence Acade
|
24.86 |
nwi |
4 |
|
38 |
Caldwell, Jamari |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
24.90 |
nwi |
5 |
|
39 |
Waddell, Wesley |
9 |
Ashe County
|
24.98 |
nwi |
5 |
|
40 |
Jenkins, Micah |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
25.51 |
nwi |
6 |
|
41 |
Durr, Jason |
9 |
Ashe County
|
25.51 |
nwi |
3 |
|
42 |
Kellum, Campbell |
10 |
Providence Acade
|
26.02 |
nwi |
2 |
|
43 |
Klein, Elijah |
9 |
Watauga
|
26.17 |
nwi |
2 |
|
44 |
Katsigianis, Drew |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
26.18 |
nwi |
3 |
|
45 |
Winkler, Joel |
11 |
Abingdon
|
26.36 |
nwi |
3 |
|
46 |
Johnson, Cambron |
12 |
Providence Acade
|
26.61 |
nwi |
2 |
|
47 |
Miller, Landon |
9 |
Mitchell
|
27.09 |
nwi |
1 |
|
48 |
Anderson, Baylor |
10 |
Elizabethton
|
27.41 |
nwi |
3 |
|
49 |
Gobble, Matt |
10 |
Abingdon
|
28.16 |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Shivers, Ahmad |
10 |
Asheville
|
DNS |
nwi |
7 |
|
-- |
Hyder, Blakley |
12 |
East Henderson
|
DNS |
nwi |
8 |
|
-- |
Byrd, Andrew |
10 |
Asheville Christ
|
DNS |
nwi |
4 |
|
-- |
Lamb, Josh |
11 |
Sevier County
|
DNS |
nwi |
1 |
|
-- |
McCord, Angus |
9 |
Greer Middle Col
|
DNS |
nwi |
3 |
|
-- |
Miller, Kevin |
11 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
DNS |
nwi |
9 |
|
-- |
Starnes, Justin |
9 |
Hendersonville
|
DNS |
nwi |
5 |
|
-- |
Stein, Tyler |
12 |
Watauga
|
DNS |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Pearce, Glenn |
10 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
DNS |
nwi |
7 |
|
-- |
Uddyback, Satorrius |
12 |
Asheville
|
DNS |
nwi |
8 |
|
-- |
Redmond, Drew |
8 |
Christ School
|
DNS |
nwi |
7 |
|
-- |
Snyder, Kevin |
9 |
Christ School
|
DNS |
nwi |
9 |
|
-- |
King, Hunter |
12 |
North Henderson
|
DNS |
nwi |
5 |
|
-- |
Robinson, Ethan |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS |
nwi |
6 |
|
-- |
Catoe, Ryan |
9 |
Watauga
|
DNS |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Hoefer, Thomas |
11 |
Christ School
|
DNS |
nwi |
7 |
|
-- |
Mcgee, James |
11 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
DNS |
nwi |
10 |
|
-- |
Leoshko, Gabe |
11 |
Asheville Christ
|
DNS |
nwi |
3 |
|
-- |
Lynch, Markel |
10 |
North Henderson
|
DNS |
nwi |
4 |
|
-- |
Hines, Keevon |
10 |
Asheville
|
DNS |
nwi |
7 |
|
-- |
Cain, Grant |
12 |
Forsyth Country
|
DNS |
nwi |
8 |
|
-- |
Meilinger, Roman |
10 |
Greer Middle Col
|
DNS |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Blake, Jeffrey |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS |
nwi |
8 |
|
-- |
Kanipe, Sutton |
11 |
Greer Middle Col
|
DNS |
nwi |
4 |
|
-- |
Craft, Trevor |
12 |
North Henderson
|
DNS |
nwi |
8 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Graise, Lorenzo |
12 |
Parkland
|
48.98 |
9 |
10 |
2 |
Dean, Kyndel |
11 |
Parkland
|
50.17 |
9 |
8 |
3 |
Abel, Kesean |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
51.18 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Berry, Ethan |
11 |
Hendersonville
|
51.42 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
Ealy, Michael |
11 |
Jefferson County
|
51.43 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
Mcgee, James |
11 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
51.44 |
9 |
3 |
7 |
Winn, Drew |
12 |
East Henderson
|
51.97 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
Smith, Brody |
10 |
Mitchell
|
52.01 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Campbell, Blake |
11 |
Sevier County
|
52.19 |
8 |
|
10 |
Jenkins, Roman |
11 |
Tuscola
|
52.64 |
8 |
|
11 |
Roberts, Jaxson |
12 |
Avery County
|
52.98 |
9 |
|
12 |
Ford, Braxton |
10 |
Parkland
|
53.15 |
9 |
|
13 |
Walker, Sean |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
53.33 |
6 |
|
14 |
Isgrig, Mason |
12 |
North Buncombe
|
53.41 |
9 |
|
15 |
Foster, Ahmad |
12 |
Hunter Huss
|
53.42 |
6 |
|
16 |
Johnson, Andy |
12 |
Elizabethton
|
53.59 |
6 |
|
17 |
Kirchner, Sean |
11 |
North Buncombe
|
53.86 |
8 |
|
18 |
Craft, Trevor |
12 |
North Henderson
|
54.02 |
8 |
|
19 |
Hines, Kenneth |
12 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
54.08 |
7 |
|
20 |
Bonner, Donald |
12 |
Jeff Davis
|
54.32 |
7 |
|
21 |
Agee, Jake |
9 |
Sevier County
|
54.46 |
6 |
|
22 |
Rutherford, Traveon |
11 |
Freedom
|
54.68 |
7 |
|
23 |
Robinson, Carl |
11 |
North Henderson
|
54.74 |
6 |
|
24 |
Booze, Santez |
9 |
Asheville
|
54.88 |
8 |
|
25 |
Ashe, Phillip |
10 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
54.90 |
4 |
|
26 |
Owens, Preston |
11 |
East Henderson
|
54.95 |
5 |
|
27 |
Hudler, Sam |
12 |
Ashe County
|
55.06 |
7 |
|
28 |
McDonald, Zac |
11 |
Franklin
|
55.42 |
4 |
|
29 |
Gregory, Israel |
11 |
Tuscola
|
55.67 |
6 |
|
30 |
Hefner, Noah |
10 |
Asheville Christ
|
55.72 |
6 |
|
31 |
Shultz-Colon, Johannes |
11 |
Watauga
|
55.84 |
4 |
|
32 |
McCall, Ethan |
11 |
Franklin
|
55.98 |
7 |
|
33 |
Shand, Alex |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
56.26 |
3 |
|
34 |
Fisher, Evan |
10 |
Asheville Christ
|
56.31 |
4 |
|
35 |
Abdullah, Jhamore |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
56.49 |
5 |
|
36 |
Broome, Micah |
11 |
Greer Middle Col
|
56.58 |
7 |
|
37 |
Miller, Naz |
10 |
Greer Middle Col
|
56.77 |
6 |
|
38 |
Snipes, DaRon |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
56.81 |
4 |
|
39 |
Durr, Jason |
9 |
Ashe County
|
57.44 |
5 |
|
40 |
Lynch, Markel |
10 |
North Henderson
|
57.54 |
3 |
|
41 |
Jutres, Skylar |
9 |
North Buncombe
|
57.61 |
5 |
|
42 |
Pimentel, Brandon |
11 |
Watauga
|
57.83 |
3 |
|
43 |
Coddington, Cody |
10 |
Asheville
|
58.16 |
4 |
|
44 |
Thomas, Colton |
10 |
Hayesville
|
58.85 |
3 |
|
45 |
Green, Alex |
11 |
Brevard
|
58.90 |
5 |
|
46 |
Kanipe, Sutton |
11 |
Greer Middle Col
|
59.11 |
1 |
|
47 |
Badger, Connor |
11 |
Watauga
|
59.14 |
1 |
|
48 |
Coulter, James |
10 |
Hunter Huss
|
1:00.23 |
3 |
|
49 |
Youse, Matt |
10 |
Tuscola
|
1:00.38 |
2 |
|
50 |
Daugherty, Sam |
11 |
Forsyth Country
|
1:00.56 |
4 |
|
51 |
Clement, Corey |
10 |
Asheville
|
1:00.99 |
5 |
|
52 |
Cruse, Flynn |
11 |
Christ School
|
1:01.01 |
3 |
|
53 |
Calzini, Ben |
9 |
Forsyth Country
|
1:01.53 |
2 |
|
54 |
Wright, Ishaun |
11 |
Ashbrook
|
1:02.06 |
8 |
|
55 |
Craig, David |
9 |
Forsyth Country
|
1:02.45 |
2 |
|
56 |
Gregory, Korney |
9 |
Ashbrook
|
1:03.18 |
2 |
|
57 |
Miller, Landon |
9 |
Mitchell
|
1:03.25 |
2 |
|
-- |
Meyers, Kaleb |
9 |
Elizabethton
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Nick Beglane |
|
Unattached |
DNS |
9 |
|
-- |
Bailey, Dalston |
9 |
Jeff Davis
|
DNS |
5 |
|
-- |
Bouakhamphong, Kenzie |
10 |
Franklin
|
DNS |
4 |
|
-- |
Denton, Junior |
11 |
Madison
|
DNS |
7 |
|
-- |
King, Ej |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
DNS |
5 |
|
-- |
Shen, Tim |
12 |
Christ School
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Golightly, Ka'Ron |
9 |
Hunter Huss
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Bowman, Chauncery |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Kellum, Creighton |
12 |
Providence Acade
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Franklin, Davon |
10 |
T C Roberson
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Ryan, Blake |
9 |
University Schoo
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Spencer, Adam |
11 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS |
7 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shore, Noah |
12 |
Asheville
|
1:55.85 |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Doyle, Sean |
12 |
Polk County
|
1:56.90 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
Tyree, Canoy |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
1:57.55 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
Turner, Sage |
12 |
Enka
|
2:00.57 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Graham, Noah |
11 |
Brevard
|
2:01.24 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
Young, Terry |
12 |
Asheville
|
2:01.57 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
Turner, Davis |
10 |
Asheville
|
2:02.28 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
Artis, Derrick |
11 |
Bunker Hill
|
2:02.46 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
Shamburger, Dylan |
11 |
West Henderson
|
2:02.81 |
5 |
|
10 |
Frazier, Hunter |
12 |
Bunker Hill
|
2:04.40 |
4 |
|
11 |
Schechtman, Philip |
12 |
T C Roberson
|
2:04.84 |
4 |
|
12 |
Urbaniuk, Adam |
12 |
Hayesville
|
2:07.04 |
5 |
|
13 |
MacDonald, Jack |
12 |
Tuscola
|
2:07.60 |
5 |
|
14 |
McDowell, Sean |
10 |
T C Roberson
|
2:08.01 |
4 |
|
15 |
Neve, Graham |
10 |
West Henderson
|
2:08.42 |
5 |
|
16 |
Stephens, Stone |
11 |
Jefferson County
|
2:09.09 |
5 |
|
17 |
Morgan, Aaron |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
2:09.71 |
5 |
|
18 |
Robles, Jose |
12 |
North Henderson
|
2:10.51 |
3 |
|
19 |
Wallace, Daquan |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
2:10.74 |
4 |
|
20 |
Ortiz, Raul |
12 |
North Henderson
|
2:11.85 |
4 |
|
21 |
Naef, Brandan |
11 |
West Henderson
|
2:12.74 |
4 |
|
22 |
Ashley, Terek |
10 |
Ashe County
|
2:12.82 |
3 |
|
23 |
Corey, Seth |
10 |
Greer Middle Col
|
2:12.82 |
4 |
|
24 |
Soule, Paul |
12 |
North Buncombe
|
2:13.04 |
4 |
|
25 |
Seager, Michael |
12 |
Ashbrook
|
2:13.42 |
5 |
|
26 |
Norman, Elias |
10 |
Watauga
|
2:13.46 |
2 |
|
27 |
Starr, Aaron |
12 |
Hunter Huss
|
2:13.72 |
4 |
|
28 |
Haas, Brett |
12 |
Avery County
|
2:13.96 |
2 |
|
29 |
Hudson, Jacob |
11 |
Greer Middle Col
|
2:14.55 |
4 |
|
30 |
Greer, Cooper |
11 |
Abingdon
|
2:15.39 |
3 |
|
31 |
Mburu, Eluid |
11 |
Parkland
|
2:15.70 |
3 |
|
32 |
Blevins, Ethan |
10 |
Abingdon
|
2:15.96 |
3 |
|
33 |
Corley, John |
11 |
Watauga
|
2:16.17 |
2 |
|
34 |
Johnson, Joseph |
12 |
Mooresville Seni
|
2:16.31 |
3 |
|
35 |
Kirby, Jake |
10 |
Jefferson County
|
2:16.65 |
3 |
|
36 |
Flaherty, Chris |
11 |
North Buncombe
|
2:17.09 |
3 |
|
37 |
DeLuca, Joseph |
12 |
Hendersonville
|
2:17.25 |
3 |
|
38 |
Trejo, Tyler |
11 |
North Buncombe
|
2:17.84 |
3 |
|
39 |
Berry, Gareth |
12 |
Ashe County
|
2:18.55 |
3 |
|
40 |
Brittain, Dylan |
10 |
Freedom
|
2:18.72 |
1 |
|
41 |
Haney, Michael |
11 |
East Henderson
|
2:18.94 |
2 |
|
42 |
McNeil, Thad |
9 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
2:19.25 |
3 |
|
43 |
Pfeiffer, George |
10 |
Asheville Christ
|
2:22.98 |
2 |
|
44 |
Yontz, Josh |
11 |
Madison
|
2:23.00 |
2 |
|
45 |
Whitt, Michael |
12 |
Watauga
|
2:23.08 |
1 |
|
46 |
Stiles, Vance |
11 |
Christ School
|
2:23.09 |
3 |
|
47 |
Budd, Kyle |
7 |
Forsyth Country
|
2:23.63 |
1 |
|
48 |
Serbource, Corentin |
9 |
Greer Middle Col
|
2:24.51 |
2 |
|
49 |
Polsgrove, Ryan |
9 |
Avery County
|
2:24.65 |
1 |
|
50 |
Salinas Bernal, Kevin |
10 |
Parkland
|
2:25.36 |
2 |
|
51 |
Raya, Alan |
10 |
Tuscola
|
2:25.94 |
2 |
|
52 |
McDonald, Trevor |
9 |
Madison
|
2:26.19 |
2 |
|
53 |
Hayes, Josh |
11 |
Jefferson County
|
2:27.93 |
3 |
|
54 |
Reyna, Billy |
12 |
Ashe County
|
2:28.28 |
1 |
|
55 |
Bland, Doug |
9 |
Christ School
|
2:29.34 |
2 |
|
56 |
Craig, David |
9 |
Forsyth Country
|
2:30.85 |
1 |
|
57 |
Pohlgeers, Nicholas |
11 |
University Schoo
|
2:32.21 |
2 |
|
58 |
Floyd, King |
12 |
Ashbrook
|
2:35.99 |
2 |
|
59 |
Tevault, Cason |
9 |
Forsyth Country
|
2:36.69 |
1 |
|
60 |
Torres, Victor |
11 |
Hunter Huss
|
2:37.60 |
1 |
|
61 |
Boccarossa, Nathan |
12 |
Providence Acade
|
2:38.62 |
1 |
|
62 |
Banks, Ethan |
11 |
Charles D Owen
|
2:40.16 |
1 |
|
63 |
Stepp, Cody |
9 |
East Henderson
|
2:40.83 |
1 |
|
64 |
Trosin, Trevor |
9 |
University Schoo
|
2:41.29 |
1 |
|
65 |
Gaydish, Caleb |
12 |
Charles D Owen
|
2:41.58 |
2 |
|
66 |
Apolinar, Alfonso |
9 |
Mitchell
|
2:49.31 |
1 |
|
67 |
Blevins, Sawyer |
9 |
Mitchell
|
3:00.49 |
1 |
|
-- |
Draper, Cole |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Brown, Mitchell |
12 |
Polk County
|
DNS |
4 |
|
-- |
Talley, Fletcher |
12 |
Hendersonville
|
DNS |
4 |
|
-- |
Brown, Joshua |
9 |
Ashbrook
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Knipp, Ben |
12 |
Greeneville
|
DNS |
4 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Andy |
12 |
Elizabethton
|
DNS |
5 |
|
-- |
Bell, Jackson |
9 |
Abingdon
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Alexander, Chase |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS |
4 |
|
-- |
Justice, Cade |
10 |
Tuscola
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Allen, Jacob |
10 |
Hendersonville
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Ryan, Blake |
9 |
University Schoo
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Mantilla, Juan |
9 |
Christ School
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Mckeehan, Colby |
12 |
Elizabethton
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Ceballos, Alexis |
9 |
Parkland
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Binkley, Carter |
9 |
Pisgah
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Leanza, Elliot |
12 |
Greeneville
|
DNS |
4 |
|
-- |
Dixon, Garrid |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Powers, Daniel |
9 |
Sevier County
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Harlan, Robert |
10 |
Asheville
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Olson, Josh |
12 |
Greeneville
|
DNS |
4 |
|
|
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shore, Noah |
12 |
Asheville
|
4:24.28 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Graham, Noah |
11 |
Brevard
|
4:31.53 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Tyree, Canoy |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
4:32.10 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Shamburger, Dylan |
11 |
West Henderson
|
4:34.62 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Thiessen, Karl |
10 |
Abingdon
|
4:35.98 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Turner, Davis |
10 |
Asheville
|
4:36.80 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Mercer, Zachary |
11 |
Mooresville Seni
|
4:38.46 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Robinson, Andrew |
11 |
Brevard
|
4:40.53 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Hellenbrand, Matthew |
12 |
Watauga
|
4:41.89 |
4 |
|
10 |
Urbaniuk, Adam |
12 |
Hayesville
|
4:42.49 |
4 |
|
11 |
Franklin, Jacob |
12 |
Tuscola
|
4:44.92 |
3 |
|
12 |
Harlan, Robert |
10 |
Asheville
|
4:44.94 |
3 |
|
13 |
Mitchell, Ben |
10 |
Forsyth Country
|
4:45.23 |
4 |
|
14 |
Jones, Jeb |
9 |
University Schoo
|
4:49.67 |
3 |
|
15 |
Welsh, Garret |
12 |
Charles D Owen
|
4:50.12 |
3 |
|
16 |
White, Tyler |
12 |
Bunker Hill
|
4:50.57 |
4 |
|
17 |
Williams, Anthony |
10 |
Mallard Creek
|
4:52.26 |
4 |
|
18 |
Hudson, Jacob |
11 |
Greer Middle Col
|
4:54.16 |
4 |
|
19 |
Schechtman, Philip |
12 |
T C Roberson
|
4:54.34 |
3 |
|
20 |
Robertson, Lawson |
9 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
4:54.62 |
4 |
|
21 |
White, Hunter |
9 |
North Henderson
|
4:55.86 |
3 |
|
22 |
Dove, Jordan |
11 |
Abingdon
|
4:57.14 |
2 |
|
23 |
Cronin, Will |
11 |
Greeneville
|
4:57.38 |
3 |
|
24 |
Shealy, Luke |
11 |
North Buncombe
|
4:58.87 |
3 |
|
25 |
Budd, Blake |
10 |
Forsyth Country
|
4:59.89 |
2 |
|
26 |
Morgan, Aaron |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
5:00.24 |
3 |
|
27 |
Atkinson, Austin |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
5:01.35 |
3 |
|
28 |
Godard, Jeremiah |
10 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
5:02.56 |
3 |
|
29 |
Bradley, Porter |
9 |
University Schoo
|
5:02.81 |
3 |
|
30 |
Stiles, Vance |
11 |
Christ School
|
5:02.83 |
2 |
|
31 |
Kirby, Jake |
10 |
Jefferson County
|
5:03.30 |
3 |
|
32 |
Honeycutt, Haven |
9 |
Asheville
|
5:03.34 |
4 |
|
33 |
Corey, Seth |
10 |
Greer Middle Col
|
5:03.67 |
3 |
|
34 |
Stephens, Stone |
11 |
Jefferson County
|
5:03.74 |
3 |
|
35 |
Halus, Jackson |
10 |
Forsyth Country
|
5:03.76 |
2 |
|
36 |
Morgan, Gavin |
10 |
Hayesville
|
5:09.66 |
2 |
|
37 |
Trammell, Max |
12 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
5:10.44 |
2 |
|
38 |
Coye, William |
9 |
Brevard
|
5:11.15 |
2 |
|
39 |
Mburu, Eluid |
11 |
Parkland
|
5:11.37 |
2 |
|
40 |
Dirks, Kalden |
10 |
West Henderson
|
5:11.45 |
2 |
|
41 |
Shaw, Matthew |
9 |
North Buncombe
|
5:11.48 |
2 |
|
42 |
Rogers, Neil |
10 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
5:12.18 |
2 |
|
43 |
Jimison, Joshua |
12 |
Pisgah
|
5:13.05 |
2 |
|
44 |
Haas, Brett |
12 |
Avery County
|
5:14.60 |
1 |
|
45 |
Miller, Bryan |
12 |
North Buncombe
|
5:15.00 |
2 |
|
46 |
Hernandez, Ramiro |
12 |
Tuscola
|
5:16.46 |
2 |
|
47 |
Gaydish, Caleb |
12 |
Charles D Owen
|
5:19.65 |
1 |
|
48 |
Reed, Grayson |
11 |
Greeneville
|
5:20.07 |
3 |
|
49 |
Pohlgeers, Nicholas |
11 |
University Schoo
|
5:21.86 |
1 |
|
50 |
Gregorich, Michael |
9 |
Madison
|
5:22.02 |
2 |
|
51 |
Fields, Ethan |
10 |
Elizabethton
|
5:22.51 |
1 |
|
52 |
Polsgrove, Ryan |
9 |
Avery County
|
5:23.67 |
1 |
|
53 |
Bland, Doug |
9 |
Christ School
|
5:28.39 |
1 |
|
54 |
Ceballos, Alexis |
9 |
Parkland
|
5:32.03 |
2 |
|
55 |
Pilkington, Grant |
12 |
Watauga
|
5:33.97 |
1 |
|
56 |
Zapata, Jose |
11 |
Jefferson County
|
5:35.35 |
1 |
|
57 |
Robinson, Nikolas |
10 |
Tuscola
|
5:35.70 |
1 |
|
58 |
Kellum, Creighton |
12 |
Providence Acade
|
5:36.51 |
1 |
|
59 |
Jackson, Thomas |
10 |
Asheville Christ
|
5:37.77 |
1 |
|
60 |
Jackson, Gray |
10 |
Asheville Christ
|
5:41.41 |
1 |
|
61 |
Jones, Grayson |
10 |
Franklin
|
5:43.74 |
2 |
|
62 |
Haffey, Samuel |
10 |
Asheville Christ
|
5:45.03 |
1 |
|
63 |
Mitchell, Dennis |
9 |
Abingdon
|
5:49.13 |
1 |
|
64 |
Banks, Ethan |
11 |
Charles D Owen
|
5:51.21 |
1 |
|
65 |
Apolinar, Alfonso |
9 |
Mitchell
|
5:57.23 |
1 |
|
66 |
Blevins, Sawyer |
9 |
Mitchell
|
6:26.04 |
1 |
|
-- |
Douglas, John Kelly |
9 |
Carolina Day
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Mashburn, Daniel |
11 |
Pisgah
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Huerta, Hector |
9 |
Jeff Davis
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Smith, Matt |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Reyna, Billy |
12 |
Ashe County
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Rhodes, River |
12 |
Watauga
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Powers, Daniel |
9 |
Sevier County
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Letson, Austin |
12 |
Asheville
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Baldwin, Will |
11 |
North Henderson
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Navarro, Paolo |
10 |
Asheville
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
McCann, Liam |
11 |
Christ School
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Christopher, Dylan |
10 |
North Henderson
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Mills, Duncan |
10 |
T C Roberson
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Boccarossa, Nathan |
12 |
Providence Acade
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Serbource, Corentin |
9 |
Greer Middle Col
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Tedder, Andrew |
12 |
Ashe County
|
DNS |
4 |
|
-- |
Tellez, Bonafacio |
11 |
Hunter Huss
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Ashley, Terek |
10 |
Ashe County
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Molina, Justin |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS |
4 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mitchell, Ben |
10 |
Forsyth Country
|
9:45.49 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Honeycutt, Haven |
9 |
Asheville
|
9:46.38 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Robinson, Andrew |
11 |
Brevard
|
9:47.89 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Mercer, Zachary |
11 |
Mooresville Seni
|
9:49.66 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Cronin, Will |
11 |
Greeneville
|
9:56.65 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Franklin, Jacob |
12 |
Tuscola
|
10:00.09 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Easton, John |
10 |
Lebanon
|
10:09.68 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Ratterree, Jack |
12 |
Charlotte Latin
|
10:14.80 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Tedder, Andrew |
12 |
Ashe County
|
10:15.61 |
2 |
|
10 |
Richards, Nathan |
10 |
Franklin
|
10:15.92 |
2 |
|
11 |
Letson, Austin |
12 |
Asheville
|
10:17.11 |
2 |
|
12 |
Williams, Anthony |
10 |
Mallard Creek
|
10:18.01 |
2 |
|
13 |
Welsh, Garret |
12 |
Charles D Owen
|
10:19.25 |
2 |
|
14 |
Jones, Jeb |
9 |
University Schoo
|
10:20.29 |
2 |
|
15 |
Hamel, Parker |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
10:20.61 |
2 |
|
16 |
Lamont, Josh |
11 |
Watauga
|
10:21.45 |
2 |
|
17 |
White, Tyler |
12 |
Bunker Hill
|
10:25.14 |
2 |
|
18 |
Bradley, Porter |
9 |
University Schoo
|
10:35.02 |
2 |
|
19 |
Navarro, Paolo |
10 |
Asheville
|
10:35.92 |
1 |
|
20 |
Christopher, Dylan |
10 |
North Henderson
|
10:36.17 |
1 |
|
21 |
Blevins, Ethan |
10 |
Abingdon
|
10:36.72 |
2 |
|
22 |
Atkinson, Austin |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
10:47.66 |
1 |
|
23 |
Kirby, Jake |
10 |
Jefferson County
|
10:49.34 |
2 |
|
24 |
Cantrell, Skyler |
12 |
Madison
|
10:50.01 |
1 |
|
25 |
Hamilton, Shawn |
10 |
Enka
|
10:51.23 |
2 |
|
26 |
Hammel, Andrew |
9 |
Pisgah
|
10:51.34 |
1 |
|
27 |
Morgan, Gavin |
10 |
Hayesville
|
10:54.07 |
1 |
|
28 |
Loy, Jonathan |
10 |
High Point Centr
|
10:56.95 |
1 |
|
29 |
Lillywhite, Michael |
9 |
Mallard Creek
|
10:58.87 |
1 |
|
30 |
Trammell, Max |
12 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
10:59.11 |
2 |
|
31 |
Powers, Aiden |
10 |
Watauga
|
11:02.74 |
1 |
|
32 |
Dirks, Kalden |
10 |
West Henderson
|
11:03.61 |
1 |
|
33 |
Mashburn, Daniel |
11 |
Pisgah
|
11:03.66 |
1 |
|
34 |
Levasseur, Gabe |
12 |
Asheville
|
11:12.11 |
1 |
|
35 |
Haffcke, Alex |
11 |
Greeneville
|
11:13.05 |
1 |
|
36 |
Mburu, Eluid |
11 |
Parkland
|
11:14.14 |
1 |
|
37 |
Voos, Thomas |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
11:16.07 |
2 |
|
38 |
Fields, Ethan |
10 |
Elizabethton
|
11:18.12 |
1 |
|
39 |
Stephens, Stone |
11 |
Jefferson County
|
11:18.14 |
2 |
|
40 |
Haas, Brett |
12 |
Avery County
|
11:22.04 |
1 |
|
41 |
Ceballos, Alexis |
9 |
Parkland
|
11:27.33 |
1 |
|
42 |
Mutterspaugh, Ethan |
11 |
Jefferson County
|
11:28.04 |
1 |
|
43 |
Polsgrove, Ryan |
9 |
Avery County
|
11:41.59 |
1 |
|
44 |
Hobson, Erik |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
11:54.43 |
1 |
|
45 |
Tevault, Cason |
9 |
Forsyth Country
|
11:55.58 |
1 |
|
46 |
Erickson, Jake |
12 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
11:56.75 |
1 |
|
47 |
Hargett, Trevor |
9 |
Hunter Huss
|
12:04.59 |
1 |
|
48 |
McAdams, Daniel |
12 |
Watauga
|
12:05.22 |
1 |
|
49 |
Crownover, Daniel |
9 |
T C Roberson
|
12:10.74 |
1 |
|
50 |
Bridges, Chris |
9 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
12:12.79 |
1 |
|
51 |
Robinson, Nikolas |
10 |
Tuscola
|
12:13.71 |
1 |
|
52 |
Jones, Grayson |
10 |
Franklin
|
12:21.35 |
1 |
|
53 |
Hybarger, Issac |
11 |
Greeneville
|
12:28.10 |
1 |
|
54 |
Tate, Aiden |
8 |
Forsyth Country
|
12:28.13 |
1 |
|
55 |
Gonzalez, Justin |
12 |
East Henderson
|
12:53.13 |
1 |
|
56 |
Mcdowell, Dillon |
9 |
T C Roberson
|
13:16.51 |
1 |
|
-- |
Baker, Tafton |
9 |
Ashe County
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Huerta, Hector |
9 |
Jeff Davis
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Molina, Justin |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Kemper, Collin |
11 |
Asheville
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
White, Hunter |
9 |
North Henderson
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Berry, Gareth |
12 |
Ashe County
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Walton, Bryce |
12 |
Ashbrook
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Alston, Corey |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
14.51 |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Nabe, Kyle |
11 |
Jefferson County
|
15.18 |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Johnston, Patrick |
12 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
15.73 |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Cook, Michael |
12 |
Hendersonville
|
15.83 |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Barber, Quartez |
12 |
Parkland
|
15.99 |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Ferguson, Caleb |
11 |
Tuscola
|
16.05 |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Fentzlaff, Garret |
12 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
16.25 |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Blake, Jeffrey |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
20.19 |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Blake, Jeffrey |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
15.08 |
nwi |
5 |
|
2 |
Alston, Corey |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
15.17 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Nabe, Kyle |
11 |
Jefferson County
|
15.83 |
nwi |
4 |
|
4 |
Johnston, Patrick |
12 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
15.85 |
nwi |
4 |
|
5 |
Cook, Michael |
12 |
Hendersonville
|
16.05 |
nwi |
3 |
|
6 |
Fentzlaff, Garret |
12 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
16.19 |
nwi |
4 |
|
7 |
Ferguson, Caleb |
11 |
Tuscola
|
16.49 |
nwi |
5 |
|
8 |
Barber, Quartez |
12 |
Parkland
|
16.51 |
nwi |
2 |
|
9 |
Burkey, Thomas |
12 |
Greeneville
|
16.53 |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Lanfranchi, Nick |
11 |
Ashe County
|
16.71 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Witte, Matthew |
11 |
West Henderson
|
17.11 |
nwi |
2 |
|
12 |
Stegall, Antavion |
10 |
Jeff Davis
|
17.13 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
McGee, Leon |
9 |
Mallard Creek
|
17.22 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Gonzalez, Jason |
12 |
Parkland
|
17.22 |
nwi |
2 |
|
15 |
Fulford, Wesley |
11 |
Hayesville
|
17.32 |
nwi |
5 |
|
16 |
Mead, Blake |
12 |
T C Roberson
|
17.68 |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
Alleyne, Nathan |
10 |
Asheville
|
17.79 |
nwi |
4 |
|
18 |
Smith, Ryan |
12 |
Franklin
|
18.18 |
nwi |
5 |
|
19 |
Church, Tyler |
12 |
Ashe County
|
18.77 |
nwi |
1 |
|
20 |
Birchett, Tony |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
18.81 |
nwi |
4 |
|
21 |
Whitlow, Jeremiah |
10 |
Hunter Huss
|
19.14 |
nwi |
4 |
|
22 |
Kahil, Waleed |
11 |
Charles D Owen
|
19.27 |
nwi |
3 |
|
23 |
Griffin, Raekwon |
12 |
Asheville
|
19.41 |
nwi |
2 |
|
24 |
Palmer, K'Evon |
10 |
Parkland
|
19.42 |
nwi |
1 |
|
25 |
Simpson, Dontae |
10 |
Asheville
|
19.56 |
nwi |
4 |
|
26 |
Shepherd, Jake |
11 |
Ashe County
|
19.59 |
nwi |
5 |
|
27 |
Solomon, Austin |
12 |
T C Roberson
|
19.63 |
nwi |
5 |
|
28 |
Lisenbee, Nick |
9 |
North Buncombe
|
19.72 |
nwi |
1 |
|
29 |
Schwalge, Kai |
10 |
Asheville
|
19.94 |
nwi |
3 |
|
30 |
Katsigianis, Drew |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
20.51 |
nwi |
3 |
|
-- |
Fulford, William |
12 |
Hayesville
|
DNS |
nwi |
5 |
|
-- |
McNeill, Jordan |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
FS |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Tucker, Clay |
10 |
Jefferson County
|
DNS |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Brown, Jake |
12 |
Abingdon
|
DNS |
nwi |
1 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Aedon |
11 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harrell, Niko |
12 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
38.99 |
7 |
10 |
2 |
Miniard, Hunter |
12 |
Sevier County
|
39.04 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
Barnes, Trequan |
11 |
Parkland
|
41.06 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
Johnston, Patrick |
12 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
41.21 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
Barber, Quartez |
12 |
Parkland
|
42.41 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Gonzalez, Jason |
12 |
Parkland
|
42.99 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
Alston, Corey |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
43.22 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
King, Hunter |
12 |
North Henderson
|
43.41 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
Bonner, Donald |
12 |
Jeff Davis
|
43.42 |
7 |
|
10 |
Whitener, Kade |
12 |
Bunker Hill
|
43.51 |
6 |
|
11 |
Conner, Bryan |
10 |
Mallard Creek
|
43.71 |
5 |
|
12 |
Mead, Blake |
12 |
T C Roberson
|
43.94 |
5 |
|
13 |
Rhode, David |
12 |
Hendersonville
|
44.14 |
5 |
|
14 |
Fulford, Wesley |
11 |
Hayesville
|
44.21 |
5 |
|
15 |
Edwards, Solomon |
9 |
Mallard Creek
|
44.29 |
6 |
|
16 |
Brown, JaQualin |
11 |
Ashbrook
|
44.50 |
4 |
|
17 |
Hofmann, Ryan |
12 |
Greer Middle Col
|
45.09 |
1 |
|
18 |
Griffin, Raekwon |
12 |
Asheville
|
45.34 |
4 |
|
19 |
Smith, Ryan |
12 |
Franklin
|
45.46 |
4 |
|
20 |
McNeill, Jordan |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
45.81 |
5 |
|
21 |
Tucker, Clay |
10 |
Jefferson County
|
46.10 |
4 |
|
22 |
Lanfranchi, Nick |
11 |
Ashe County
|
46.37 |
4 |
|
23 |
Birchett, Tony |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
46.39 |
4 |
|
24 |
Yelton, Hank |
10 |
Freedom
|
46.41 |
4 |
|
25 |
Napert, Joe |
11 |
Tuscola
|
46.44 |
3 |
|
26 |
Rumph, Emmanuel |
9 |
Jeff Davis
|
46.51 |
5 |
|
27 |
Whitlow, Jeremiah |
10 |
Hunter Huss
|
46.52 |
3 |
|
28 |
Simpson, Dontae |
10 |
Asheville
|
47.44 |
5 |
|
29 |
Tinker, Jared |
9 |
Sevier County
|
47.46 |
3 |
|
30 |
Williams, Sam |
12 |
Watauga
|
47.48 |
2 |
|
31 |
Yoder, Samuel |
10 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
47.55 |
3 |
|
32 |
Drummonds, Luke |
9 |
Watauga
|
47.80 |
1 |
|
33 |
Endaya, Kreed |
9 |
T C Roberson
|
48.01 |
2 |
|
34 |
Plitt, Markus |
9 |
West Henderson
|
48.03 |
2 |
|
35 |
Shepherd, Jake |
11 |
Ashe County
|
48.70 |
3 |
|
36 |
Church, Tyler |
12 |
Ashe County
|
49.00 |
3 |
|
37 |
Schwalge, Kai |
10 |
Asheville
|
49.46 |
3 |
|
38 |
Sinanian, Huxley |
9 |
Watauga
|
50.11 |
1 |
|
39 |
Claiborne, Darja |
10 |
Hunter Huss
|
50.29 |
3 |
|
40 |
Witte, Matthew |
11 |
West Henderson
|
51.32 |
2 |
|
41 |
Harden, Joshua |
9 |
Abingdon
|
51.35 |
1 |
|
42 |
Agate, Anthony |
12 |
Tuscola
|
51.93 |
2 |
|
43 |
Jystad, Jaret |
9 |
North Henderson
|
52.06 |
2 |
|
-- |
Brown, Jake |
12 |
Abingdon
|
DNS |
4 |
|
-- |
Nabe, Kyle |
11 |
Jefferson County
|
DNS |
7 |
|
-- |
Starr, Preston |
9 |
Hunter Huss
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Burkey, Thomas |
12 |
Greeneville
|
DNS |
5 |
|
-- |
Brown, Nathan |
12 |
East Henderson
|
DNS |
6 |
|
-- |
Redoutey, Landon |
11 |
Franklin
|
DNS |
6 |
|
-- |
Blake, Jeffrey |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS |
7 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Aedon |
11 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS |
6 |
|
-- |
Lange, Payton |
12 |
Christ School
|
DNS |
7 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Mallard Creek
|
42.53 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Parkland
|
43.97 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
North Henderson
|
44.73 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Asheville
|
44.93 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Jefferson County
|
45.70 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Abingdon
|
45.74 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
T C Roberson
|
45.84 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Hunter Huss
|
45.93 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Franklin
|
46.05 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Mooresville Seni
|
46.22 |
3 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Tuscola
|
46.26 |
3 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Sevier County
|
46.98 |
1 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
North Buncombe
|
47.08 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Forsyth Country
|
47.54 |
2 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Avery County
|
48.02 |
1 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Greer Middle Col
|
49.80 |
1 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Watauga
|
49.90 |
1 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Christ School
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
West Henderson
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Charles D Owen
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Parkland
|
1:28.07 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Sevier County
|
1:33.39 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
North Buncombe
|
1:33.53 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Christ School
|
1:34.14 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Hendersonville
|
1:34.22 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
T C Roberson
|
1:35.45 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Jefferson County
|
1:35.61 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
East Henderson
|
1:36.16 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Hunter Huss
|
1:36.20 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Avery County
|
1:37.06 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
North Henderson
|
1:37.39 |
3 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Tuscola
|
1:37.90 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Jeff Davis
|
1:38.01 |
1 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Forsyth Country
|
1:39.55 |
4 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Mooresville Seni
|
1:39.91 |
2 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Asheville
|
1:40.62 |
2 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Greer Middle Col
|
1:40.93 |
1 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Providence Acade
|
1:44.68 |
1 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
West Henderson
|
DNS |
4 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Mallard Creek
|
DNF |
3 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Freedom
|
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Abingdon
|
DNS |
4 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
DNF |
4 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Parkland
|
3:19.43 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Mallard Creek
|
3:28.27 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Sevier County
|
3:31.46 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
North Buncombe
|
3:32.34 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Asheville
|
3:35.37 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Hendersonville
|
3:37.42 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Avery County
|
3:41.17 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Jeff Davis
|
3:43.46 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Freedom
|
3:43.73 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
North Henderson
|
3:44.33 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Abingdon
|
3:46.58 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Hunter Huss
|
3:48.40 |
1 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Franklin
|
3:55.53 |
3 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Ashbrook
|
4:03.52 |
2 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
T C Roberson
|
4:07.13 |
1 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Tuscola
|
4:32.15 |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Bunker Hill
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
East Henderson
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
A.C. Reynolds
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Jefferson County
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Asheville
|
8:23.71 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
North Buncombe
|
8:40.84 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Greeneville
|
8:41.33 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
North Henderson
|
8:41.37 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Abingdon
|
8:45.85 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Watauga
|
8:47.09 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Greer Middle Col
|
8:47.43 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Mooresville Seni
|
8:52.57 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Relay Team |
|
West Henderson
|
9:00.08 |
0 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Pisgah
|
9:07.83 |
0 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Franklin
|
9:09.02 |
0 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Ashe County
|
9:09.47 |
0 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Tuscola
|
9:10.89 |
0 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
T C Roberson
|
9:12.48 |
0 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Hunter Huss
|
9:12.58 |
0 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Forsyth Country
|
9:21.85 |
0 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Jefferson County
|
9:31.06 |
0 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Parkland
|
9:32.29 |
0 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Madison
|
9:37.44 |
0 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Mallard Creek
|
DNS |
0 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
A.C. Reynolds
|
DNS |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McArthur, Daniel |
12 |
Mooresville Seni
|
55-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Fortenberry, Tyson |
12 |
Ashbrook
|
54-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Fannon, Justin |
12 |
Abingdon
|
46-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Barham, Bradley |
11 |
West Henderson
|
45-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Szelwach, Pete |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
45-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Morgan, Matt |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
42-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Gramann, Austin |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
42-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Mills, DaMarcus |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
41-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
10 |
Storer, Matthew |
12 |
Franklin
|
41-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Johnson, Brandon |
12 |
North Henderson
|
41-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Edwards, Billy |
12 |
Metrolina Christ
|
40-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Rice, Tregg |
12 |
Tuscola
|
40-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Lane, Zachary |
11 |
Greeneville
|
39-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Finger, Isaiah |
10 |
Watauga
|
39-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Pile, Ben |
12 |
Abingdon
|
38-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Smith, Chase |
9 |
Sevier County
|
38-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Kirby, Jaylon |
9 |
Jeff Davis
|
38-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Burnette, Wyatt |
12 |
Franklin
|
37-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Byrd, Andrew |
10 |
Asheville Christ
|
37-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
McDonald, Dante |
12 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
37-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Hefner, Noah |
10 |
Asheville Christ
|
37-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Leveritt, Mitchell |
11 |
Tuscola
|
37-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Gaston, De'andre |
10 |
Asheville
|
36-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Barnette, Steven |
10 |
Jefferson County
|
36-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Gifford, Dakota |
12 |
North Henderson
|
36-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Hankley, Jake |
10 |
Asheville Christ
|
36-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Leonardo, Chavez |
11 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
35-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Rice, Eric |
9 |
North Buncombe
|
34-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Thurmond, Logan |
11 |
Hayesville
|
34-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Wortas, Andrew |
11 |
Asheville
|
33-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Villemagne, Jacob |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
32-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Sappington, Samuel |
9 |
Watauga
|
32-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Ewart, Nate |
10 |
Tuscola
|
31-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Stewart, Alex |
10 |
Forsyth Country
|
31-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Castillo, Alex |
11 |
Brevard
|
31-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
36 |
Robinson, Dillon |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
30-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
37 |
King, Tyreke |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
29-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
38 |
Boone, Hudson |
9 |
Mitchell
|
28-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
39 |
Winston, Parker |
10 |
Brevard
|
26-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
40 |
Boeshore, Logan |
9 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
25-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Anderson, Tavarreus |
11 |
Greeneville
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hawkins, Marcus |
11 |
Freedom
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Armstrong, Craig |
12 |
Ashbrook
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Smithers, Mikey |
11 |
North Henderson
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Fisher, Max |
12 |
Elizabethton
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Smith, Ricardo |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
McLean, Jalen |
9 |
Parkland
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
O'neil, Jammie |
12 |
Freedom
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Oparanozie, Chigaemecha |
9 |
Parkland
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Salyer, Dalton |
10 |
Enka
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Noresko, Christian |
11 |
Enka
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Brown, Isaiah |
10 |
Hunter Huss
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gonzalez, Jeff |
12 |
Enka
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Morrison, Tobijas |
10 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Griffin, J.D. |
12 |
Sevier County
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Walker, Xzayva |
11 |
Brevard
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Pulley, Jerome |
- |
T C Roberson
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Walker, Darnell |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Sharp, Blaine |
11 |
Hendersonville
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Lloyd, Jamil |
- |
T C Roberson
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jenkins, Dalton |
12 |
Hunter Huss
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Duckworth, Andrew |
11 |
Greeneville
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Special Olympics
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ayers, Tyler |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
21-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Paletti, Matt |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
18-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Powell, Rob |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
17-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Struppeck, Stone |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
17-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Pott, Alex |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
17-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Stuart, Ethan |
9 |
North Buncombe
|
16-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Walker, Robbie |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Comer, Brian |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
14-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Griffin, Sean |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
12-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Thomas, Tucker |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
11-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Testerman, Tristan |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Moore, Ralph |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Meyer, Justin |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Wilson, Andre |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Borkay, Maurece |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McArthur, Daniel |
12 |
Mooresville Seni
|
175-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Fortenberry, Tyson |
12 |
Ashbrook
|
161-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Szelwach, Pete |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
148-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Barham, Bradley |
11 |
West Henderson
|
132-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Edwards, Billy |
12 |
Metrolina Christ
|
131-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Fannon, Justin |
12 |
Abingdon
|
131-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Grooms, Evan |
11 |
Greeneville
|
127-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Leonardo, Chavez |
11 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
124-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Greer, Ryan |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
123-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Thurmond, Logan |
11 |
Hayesville
|
117-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Lowery, Justin |
9 |
Jefferson County
|
105-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Finger, Isaiah |
10 |
Watauga
|
104-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Morgan, Matt |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
104-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Langley, Matthew |
10 |
Greer Middle Col
|
100-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Griffin, J.D. |
12 |
Sevier County
|
99-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Gifford, Dakota |
12 |
North Henderson
|
99-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Clayton, Jamie |
11 |
Greer Middle Col
|
97-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Sellers, Kody |
11 |
Jeff Davis
|
97-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Blackburn, Josh |
10 |
Franklin
|
97-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Pile, Ben |
12 |
Abingdon
|
96-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Ewart, Nate |
10 |
Tuscola
|
94-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Diienno, Joey |
10 |
Tuscola
|
93-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Reyes, Eric |
12 |
North Henderson
|
92-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Hall, Ethan |
10 |
Tuscola
|
91-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Keiger, Jonathan |
11 |
North Buncombe
|
91-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Austin, Tyler |
9 |
North Henderson
|
91-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Hefner, Noah |
10 |
Asheville Christ
|
91-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Wortas, Andrew |
11 |
Asheville
|
90-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Villemagne, Jacob |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
89-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Boeshore, Logan |
9 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
87-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Sappington, Samuel |
9 |
Watauga
|
86-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Storer, Matthew |
12 |
Franklin
|
85-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Robinson, Dillon |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
82-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Stewart, Alex |
10 |
Forsyth Country
|
78-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Gaston, De'andre |
10 |
Asheville
|
73-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
36 |
Winston, Parker |
10 |
Brevard
|
64-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
37 |
Boone, Hudson |
9 |
Mitchell
|
59-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Tirado, Juan |
12 |
Enka
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Walker, Darnell |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Castillo, Alex |
11 |
Brevard
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Mauney, Marcus |
9 |
Hunter Huss
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
McLean, Jalen |
9 |
Parkland
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Walker, Xzayva |
11 |
Brevard
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Morrison, Tobijas |
10 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kilday, Ian |
9 |
Greeneville
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Armstrong, Craig |
12 |
Ashbrook
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Currence, Da'Shaun |
11 |
Hunter Huss
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kirby, Jaylon |
9 |
Jeff Davis
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Smith, Ricardo |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Guffey, Jared |
10 |
West Henderson
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
McDonald, Dante |
12 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Oparanozie, Chigaemecha |
9 |
Parkland
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Blocker, Thornton |
11 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gist, Shaq |
10 |
T C Roberson
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Dunbar, Orion |
- |
T C Roberson
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Salyer, Dalton |
10 |
Enka
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Noresko, Christian |
11 |
Enka
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Wiggins, Nicholas |
10 |
Hunter Huss
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lewis, Jacob |
12 |
Robbinsville
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Gminski, Noah |
11 |
Christ School
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Matthews, Blake |
11 |
North Buncombe
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Paulk, Demo |
10 |
Asheville
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Bernard Jr, Idris |
9 |
Mallard Creek
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Burkey, Thomas |
12 |
Greeneville
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Gill, Christopher |
12 |
Hunter Huss
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
10 |
Caldwell, Chauncey |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Bouakhamphong, Kenzie |
10 |
Franklin
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Carter, Noah |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Bates, Danny |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
MacDonald, Jack |
12 |
Tuscola
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
0.5 |
8 |
Culbertson, Wesley |
11 |
East Henderson
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
0.5 |
14 |
Smith, Chase |
9 |
Sevier County
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Jackson, Gray |
10 |
Asheville Christ
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Williams, Tanner |
8 |
Franklin
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Agate, Anthony |
12 |
Tuscola
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Julien, Zion |
9 |
Hunter Huss
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Solomon, Jeremy |
11 |
Jeff Davis
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Campbell, Blake |
11 |
Sevier County
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Claiborne, Darja |
10 |
Hunter Huss
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Young, Takeem |
11 |
Greeneville
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Holloway, Austin |
10 |
Abingdon
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Lyons, Nick |
12 |
East Henderson
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Brendel, Josiah |
11 |
Franklin
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Basham, Ean |
10 |
Abingdon
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Green, Eric |
10 |
Ashbrook
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Burnette, Justen |
10 |
Parkland
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jones, Sean |
11 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Simpson, Chance |
11 |
Charles D Owen
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Cooke, Landon |
11 |
Christ School
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bailey, Dalston |
9 |
Jeff Davis
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Brewer, Makais |
11 |
Asheville
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Evans, Tucker |
10 |
Asheville
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Young, Raheem |
12 |
Greeneville
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Elkins, David |
11 |
North Buncombe
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kinsella, Quinn |
9 |
North Buncombe
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Luther, Tyler |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Medani, Hasson |
12 |
T C Roberson
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gist, Shaq |
10 |
T C Roberson
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hudler, Sam |
12 |
Ashe County
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Cullins, Brandon |
9 |
Tuscola
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Brown, JaQualin |
11 |
Ashbrook
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Link, Jackson |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jetton, Donshel |
11 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dixon, Liam |
12 |
Mooresville Seni
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Davis, Jacob |
12 |
T C Roberson
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Lange, Payton |
12 |
Christ School
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Justice, Jake |
9 |
Polk County
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Requarth, Collin |
11 |
Forsyth Country
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3.5 |
5 |
Glynn, Josh |
12 |
East Henderson
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3.5 |
7 |
Atkinson, Zach |
10 |
East Henderson
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Shade, Spencer |
12 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
0.5 |
8 |
Anderson, Logan |
12 |
North Buncombe
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
0.5 |
10 |
Miller, Collin |
10 |
West Henderson
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Metscher, Jacob |
10 |
Madison
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Hofmann, Ryan |
12 |
Greer Middle Col
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
DeLuca, Joseph |
12 |
Hendersonville
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
See, Tyler |
12 |
Bunker Hill
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Borlase, Tristan |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
George, Devin |
12 |
Sevier County
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Allen, Jacob |
10 |
Hendersonville
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Carson, Tristen |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
McGee, Leon |
9 |
Mallard Creek
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ramsey, Jon |
12 |
Bunker Hill
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
King, Nathan |
11 |
North Henderson
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Daugherty, Sam |
11 |
Forsyth Country
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Arcara, Alex |
11 |
Hendersonville
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Drummonds, Luke |
9 |
Watauga
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Church, Tyler |
12 |
Ashe County
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Blatt, Josh |
9 |
North Henderson
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Finger, Benjamin |
10 |
North Gaston
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Miller, Connor |
10 |
West Henderson
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Skigan, Jake |
12 |
T C Roberson
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Denne, Chay |
10 |
Greer Middle Col
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kinsella, Quinn |
9 |
North Buncombe
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hammond, Malachi |
9 |
North Buncombe
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Graham, Colton |
8 |
Franklin
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Argetsinger, Hunter |
12 |
Ashe County
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Freeman, Henry |
9 |
T C Roberson
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
King, Morgan |
9 |
North Henderson
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Burkey, Thomas |
12 |
Greeneville
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Waters, Treyton |
11 |
Jeff Davis
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Williams, Justin |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Peterson, John |
8 |
Forsyth Country
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Brown, Nathan |
12 |
East Henderson
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jansen, Jacob |
12 |
Greeneville
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Fentzlaff, Garret |
12 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Finchum, Josh |
10 |
Jefferson County
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Huitt, Dijoun |
12 |
Bunker Hill
|
22-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Emmonds, Bj |
12 |
Freedom
|
21-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Leek, Tyler |
12 |
Hayesville
|
21-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Miller, Kevin |
11 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
21-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Snyder, Kevin |
9 |
Christ School
|
20-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Delafose, Kevin |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
20-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Napert, Joe |
11 |
Tuscola
|
20-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Sherry, Zeke |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
20-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Tucker, Clay |
10 |
Jefferson County
|
19-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Ruff, Damarcus |
11 |
Bunker Hill
|
19-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Lyons, Nick |
12 |
East Henderson
|
19-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Ragle, Bailey |
11 |
Freedom
|
19-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Moorman, Des |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
19-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Uddyback, Satorrius |
12 |
Asheville
|
18-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
King, Ej |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
18-07.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Powell, Demario |
12 |
Asheville
|
18-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Birchett, Tony |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
18-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Singleton, Jalan |
10 |
Forsyth Country
|
18-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Hensley, Tyler |
12 |
Charles D Owen
|
18-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Taliaferro, Devin |
11 |
Jefferson County
|
18-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Thorn, Caleb |
9 |
Hendersonville
|
17-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Scott, Aaron |
11 |
Franklin
|
17-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Carter, Noah |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
17-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Phillips, Darius |
12 |
Parkland
|
17-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Mills, Jerron |
12 |
Watauga
|
17-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Jenkins, Hakeem |
11 |
Hendersonville
|
17-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Agate, Anthony |
12 |
Tuscola
|
17-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Kahil, Waleed |
11 |
Charles D Owen
|
17-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Collier, Logan |
11 |
Franklin
|
17-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Blacknall, A'dondre |
12 |
Parkland
|
17-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Redoutey, Landon |
11 |
Franklin
|
16-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Kinsella, Quinn |
9 |
North Buncombe
|
16-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Thomas, Colton |
10 |
Hayesville
|
16-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Gill, Christopher |
12 |
Hunter Huss
|
16-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Coleman, Treshawn |
11 |
Jeff Davis
|
16-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Julien, Zion |
9 |
Hunter Huss
|
16-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Clark, Noah |
12 |
Watauga
|
15-09.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
38 |
Peterson, John |
8 |
Forsyth Country
|
15-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
McDonald, Dante |
12 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
15-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
40 |
Tinker, Jared |
9 |
Sevier County
|
15-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
41 |
Beresford, Samuel |
12 |
Forsyth Country
|
14-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Ramos, Joel |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Jones, Sean |
11 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Green, Eric |
10 |
Ashbrook
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Evans, Tucker |
10 |
Asheville
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Williams, Kevin |
10 |
Christ School
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Lammons, Miquel |
11 |
North Henderson
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Smith, Tyler |
10 |
Madison
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Palmer, K'Evon |
10 |
Parkland
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Pitman, Jesse |
10 |
Mitchell
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Smith, Brett |
11 |
Avery County
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Klein, Elijah |
9 |
Watauga
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Waddell, Wesley |
9 |
Ashe County
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Young, Takeem |
11 |
Greeneville
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Timpson, Mikal |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Wright, Maleek |
9 |
Hunter Huss
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
McCollum, Van |
10 |
Avery County
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Griffin, Clarence |
10 |
Asheville
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Gordon, Noah |
10 |
East Henderson
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Cullins, Brandon |
9 |
Tuscola
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Redmond, Tyler |
11 |
Christ School
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Miniard, Hunter |
12 |
Sevier County
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Green, Alex |
11 |
Brevard
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Castillo, Alex |
11 |
Brevard
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Briley, Bernie |
10 |
Bunker Hill
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Lawson, Isaac |
10 |
Abingdon
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Payne, Nick |
12 |
Greeneville
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Jaleel |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Huitt, Dijoun |
12 |
Bunker Hill
|
44-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Reaux, Hunter |
11 |
Hayesville
|
43-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Sherry, Zeke |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
42-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Timpson, Mikal |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
42-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Ruff, Damarcus |
11 |
Bunker Hill
|
41-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Moorman, Des |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
41-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Uddyback, Satorrius |
12 |
Asheville
|
41-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Lyons, Nick |
12 |
East Henderson
|
41-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Evans, Tucker |
10 |
Asheville
|
40-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Bates, Danny |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
40-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Ragle, Bailey |
11 |
Freedom
|
40-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Napert, Joe |
11 |
Tuscola
|
40-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Brown, JaQualin |
11 |
Ashbrook
|
40-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Jenkins, Hakeem |
11 |
Hendersonville
|
39-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Singleton, Jalan |
10 |
Forsyth Country
|
39-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Leek, Tyler |
12 |
Hayesville
|
39-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
King, Ej |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
39-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Powell, Demario |
12 |
Asheville
|
38-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Smith, Tyler |
10 |
Madison
|
38-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Tucker, Clay |
10 |
Jefferson County
|
38-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Cullins, Brandon |
9 |
Tuscola
|
37-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Rutherford, Traveon |
11 |
Freedom
|
37-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Claiborne, Darja |
10 |
Hunter Huss
|
37-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Smith, Brett |
11 |
Avery County
|
37-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Collier, Logan |
11 |
Franklin
|
37-00.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Caldwell, Jamari |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
37-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Dial, Elijah |
10 |
Jefferson County
|
36-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Bouakhamphong, Kenzie |
10 |
Franklin
|
36-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Griffin, Clarence |
10 |
Asheville
|
36-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Rumph, Emmanuel |
9 |
Jeff Davis
|
35-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Mills, Jerron |
12 |
Watauga
|
35-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Shultz-Colon, Johannes |
11 |
Watauga
|
35-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Lanfranchi, Nick |
11 |
Ashe County
|
35-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Palmer, K'Evon |
10 |
Parkland
|
35-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Thorn, Caleb |
9 |
Hendersonville
|
34-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Sharpe, Kamal |
11 |
Hunter Huss
|
34-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Gonzalez, Jason |
12 |
Parkland
|
34-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
38 |
McDonald, Dante |
12 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
34-03.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Requarth, Collin |
11 |
Forsyth Country
|
33-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
40 |
Gobble, Matt |
10 |
Abingdon
|
33-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
41 |
Graham, Colton |
8 |
Franklin
|
33-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
42 |
Mcdonald, Daniel |
9 |
North Buncombe
|
28-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Green, Eric |
10 |
Ashbrook
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Delafose, Kevin |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Young, Raheem |
12 |
Greeneville
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Redmond, Tyler |
11 |
Christ School
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Moore, Niguel |
11 |
Freedom
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Payne, Nick |
12 |
Greeneville
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Ramos, Joel |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Stephens, Simeon |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Beresford, Samuel |
12 |
Forsyth Country
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
McLean, KeShon |
11 |
Hunter Huss
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Martin, James |
12 |
Parkland
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Winkler, Joel |
11 |
Abingdon
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Johnson, Genaya |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
11.97 |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Bowman, Jahnae |
12 |
Parkland
|
12.15 |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Lowe, Amanda |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
12.38 |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Penn, Del'Nique |
9 |
Parkland
|
12.54 |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Gaddy, Amaya |
9 |
Mallard Creek
|
12.76 |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Francis, Zjinaiya |
11 |
Parkland
|
12.99 |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Featherston, Samantha |
9 |
Mallard Creek
|
13.01 |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Littleton, Keiana |
9 |
Jeff Davis
|
13.20 |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
|
Womens 100 Meters Special Olympics
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
-- |
King, Haley |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
DNS |
nwi |
0 |
|
1 |
Spainhour, Natalie |
9 |
North Buncombe
|
NT |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Martin, Dana |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
NT |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bowman, Jahnae |
12 |
Parkland
|
12.10 |
nwi |
9 |
|
2 |
Johnson, Genaya |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
12.11 |
nwi |
6 |
|
3 |
Lowe, Amanda |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
12.54 |
nwi |
4 |
|
4 |
Penn, Del'Nique |
9 |
Parkland
|
12.62 |
nwi |
4 |
|
5 |
Francis, Zjinaiya |
11 |
Parkland
|
12.77 |
nwi |
5 |
|
6 |
Littleton, Keiana |
9 |
Jeff Davis
|
12.82 |
nwi |
9 |
|
7 |
Featherston, Samantha |
9 |
Mallard Creek
|
12.86 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Gaddy, Amaya |
9 |
Mallard Creek
|
12.86 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
McCandies, Kianna |
10 |
Lexington Senior
|
12.91 |
nwi |
7 |
|
10 |
Thomas, Autumn |
12 |
Elizabethton
|
12.95 |
nwi |
2 |
|
11 |
Rhea, Callie |
11 |
North Buncombe
|
12.96 |
nwi |
8 |
|
12 |
Darity, Micaiah |
9 |
Hendersonville
|
12.98 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Bethune, Kiara |
11 |
Ashbrook
|
13.08 |
nwi |
8 |
|
14 |
Smith, Marjani |
9 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
13.09 |
nwi |
6 |
|
15 |
Overbay, Jensen |
9 |
Sevier County
|
13.10 |
nwi |
8 |
|
16 |
Robinson, Melena |
11 |
West Henderson
|
13.12 |
nwi |
7 |
|
17 |
Williams, Avion |
9 |
Hendersonville
|
13.25 |
nwi |
3 |
|
18 |
Degree, Dominque |
10 |
Ashbrook
|
13.28 |
nwi |
2 |
|
19 |
Richmond, Celia |
9 |
Brevard
|
13.29 |
nwi |
2 |
|
20 |
Flowers, Emily |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
13.34 |
nwi |
2 |
|
21 |
Alamo-Worley, Maria |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
13.40 |
nwi |
7 |
|
22 |
Blair, Tychristiana |
10 |
Hunter Huss
|
13.49 |
nwi |
1 |
|
23 |
Moore, Kee'Yana |
10 |
Hunter Huss
|
13.50 |
nwi |
1 |
|
24 |
Mulhern, Georgia |
11 |
Tuscola
|
13.53 |
nwi |
1 |
|
25 |
Wise-Smith, Carrington |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
13.57 |
nwi |
9 |
|
26 |
Mayo, Taylor |
9 |
Jeff Davis
|
13.63 |
nwi |
4 |
|
27 |
Erwin, Madison |
10 |
Hunter Huss
|
13.79 |
nwi |
7 |
|
28 |
Litty, Hannah |
10 |
Tuscola
|
13.87 |
nwi |
4 |
|
29 |
Lester, Kaylin |
11 |
Mooresville Seni
|
13.90 |
nwi |
9 |
|
30 |
Evans, Natesha |
12 |
Hendersonville
|
13.92 |
nwi |
2 |
|
30 |
Mosley, Quiana |
10 |
T C Roberson
|
13.92 |
nwi |
1 |
|
32 |
Garrett, Tela |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
13.96 |
nwi |
6 |
|
33 |
Miller, Karley |
10 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
14.00 |
nwi |
5 |
|
34 |
Jones, Stacia |
10 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
14.01 |
nwi |
5 |
|
35 |
Miller, Naadia |
9 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
14.01 |
nwi |
9 |
|
36 |
Stockton, Meredith |
9 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
14.04 |
nwi |
7 |
|
37 |
Bowles, Emily |
9 |
North Henderson
|
14.10 |
nwi |
2 |
|
38 |
Garland, Keesha |
11 |
Avery County
|
14.15 |
nwi |
9 |
|
39 |
Moore, Meredith |
9 |
Sevier County
|
14.33 |
nwi |
3 |
|
40 |
Thompson, Anna |
10 |
Abingdon
|
14.38 |
nwi |
6 |
|
41 |
Barker, Joy |
10 |
Asheville Christ
|
14.42 |
nwi |
1 |
|
42 |
Fender, Moriah |
9 |
West Henderson
|
14.42 |
nwi |
3 |
|
43 |
Tino, Chloe |
11 |
Sevier County
|
14.53 |
nwi |
4 |
|
44 |
King, Amber |
11 |
Elizabethton
|
14.55 |
nwi |
8 |
|
45 |
Bowles, Mary |
8 |
Franklin
|
14.57 |
nwi |
6 |
|
46 |
Stewart, Janiyah |
- |
T C Roberson
|
14.66 |
nwi |
6 |
|
47 |
Bishop, Mary |
10 |
Madison
|
14.77 |
nwi |
5 |
|
48 |
Edwards, Maddie |
10 |
Asheville Christ
|
14.89 |
nwi |
4 |
|
49 |
Joines, Maddie |
10 |
Ashe County
|
14.95 |
nwi |
2 |
|
50 |
Bowles, Abigail |
9 |
North Henderson
|
15.23 |
nwi |
5 |
|
51 |
Walters, Raven |
10 |
Asheville
|
15.46 |
nwi |
1 |
|
52 |
Brown, Brenda |
9 |
Elizabethton
|
15.70 |
nwi |
4 |
|
53 |
Goddard, Hali |
10 |
Brevard
|
16.68 |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Andrews, Olivia |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
FS |
nwi |
8 |
|
-- |
Jordan, Briana |
10 |
Ashbrook
|
DNS |
nwi |
8 |
|
-- |
Martin-Abernathy, Aniaha |
12 |
Bunker Hill
|
DNS |
nwi |
5 |
|
-- |
Singletary, Jordyn |
9 |
Asheville
|
DNS |
nwi |
7 |
|
-- |
Suttles, Abby |
10 |
Asheville
|
DNS |
nwi |
3 |
|
-- |
Hendrix, Claire |
9 |
Hayesville
|
FS |
nwi |
9 |
|
-- |
Meadows, Caroline |
9 |
West Henderson
|
DNS |
nwi |
5 |
|
-- |
Dobbins, Jada |
9 |
Jefferson County
|
DNS |
nwi |
6 |
|
-- |
Simpson, Kearya |
9 |
Asheville
|
DNS |
nwi |
1 |
|
-- |
Bryant, Imani |
9 |
Jefferson County
|
DNS |
nwi |
5 |
|
-- |
Bryson, Keturah |
11 |
Tuscola
|
DNS |
nwi |
4 |
|
-- |
Lanter, Laney |
9 |
Asheville Christ
|
DNS |
nwi |
3 |
|
-- |
Jordan, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Ashe County
|
DNS |
nwi |
8 |
|
-- |
Nichols, Jada |
12 |
Ashe County
|
DNS |
nwi |
7 |
|
-- |
Bentley, Breece |
9 |
Brevard
|
DNS |
nwi |
7 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Johnson, Genaya |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
24.93 |
nwi |
8 |
10 |
2 |
Bowman, Jahnae |
12 |
Parkland
|
25.01 |
nwi |
8 |
8 |
3 |
Hill, Destiny |
9 |
Parkland
|
25.84 |
nwi |
8 |
6 |
4 |
Lowe, Amanda |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
26.00 |
nwi |
7 |
5 |
5 |
Thomas, Autumn |
12 |
Elizabethton
|
26.06 |
nwi |
8 |
4 |
6 |
Penn, Del'Nique |
9 |
Parkland
|
26.16 |
nwi |
7 |
3 |
7 |
Bryant, Imani |
9 |
Jefferson County
|
26.21 |
nwi |
8 |
2 |
8 |
Overbay, Jensen |
9 |
Sevier County
|
26.41 |
nwi |
8 |
1 |
9 |
King, Elyse |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
26.48 |
nwi |
8 |
|
10 |
Long, Indya |
10 |
Mallard Creek
|
26.78 |
nwi |
7 |
|
11 |
Robinson, Melena |
11 |
West Henderson
|
26.89 |
nwi |
7 |
|
12 |
Schlotterbeck, Rebecca |
12 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
26.94 |
nwi |
7 |
|
13 |
Gaines, Odysessey |
9 |
North Henderson
|
26.99 |
nwi |
7 |
|
14 |
McDowell, Jurnae |
12 |
Mooresville Seni
|
27.02 |
nwi |
7 |
|
15 |
Lynch, Hayley |
12 |
T C Roberson
|
27.15 |
nwi |
7 |
|
16 |
Bethune, Kiara |
11 |
Ashbrook
|
27.19 |
nwi |
6 |
|
17 |
Smith, Marjani |
9 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
27.62 |
nwi |
6 |
|
18 |
Andrews, Olivia |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
28.02 |
nwi |
5 |
|
19 |
Foster, Alyssa |
12 |
Hunter Huss
|
28.07 |
nwi |
6 |
|
20 |
Richmond, Celia |
9 |
Brevard
|
28.30 |
nwi |
6 |
|
21 |
Douglas, Lauren |
11 |
Asheville Christ
|
28.34 |
nwi |
5 |
|
22 |
Davis, Gabi |
12 |
Asheville
|
28.36 |
nwi |
6 |
|
23 |
Mayo, Taylor |
9 |
Jeff Davis
|
28.40 |
nwi |
3 |
|
24 |
Avila, Anissa |
11 |
Charles D Owen
|
28.44 |
nwi |
5 |
|
25 |
Beddingfield, Keayla |
10 |
Hendersonville
|
28.51 |
nwi |
3 |
|
26 |
Little, Kasiya |
9 |
Asheville
|
28.69 |
nwi |
1 |
|
27 |
Blair, Tychristiana |
10 |
Hunter Huss
|
28.77 |
nwi |
6 |
|
28 |
Stockton, Meredith |
9 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
28.92 |
nwi |
5 |
|
29 |
Jones, Stacia |
10 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
29.16 |
nwi |
6 |
|
30 |
Hankley, Katie |
11 |
Asheville Christ
|
29.24 |
nwi |
3 |
|
31 |
Hardy, Caroline |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
29.25 |
nwi |
4 |
|
32 |
Dobbins, Jada |
9 |
Jefferson County
|
29.31 |
nwi |
5 |
|
33 |
Jordan, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Ashe County
|
29.35 |
nwi |
4 |
|
34 |
Hendrix, Claire |
9 |
Hayesville
|
29.41 |
nwi |
5 |
|
35 |
Ross, Kasey |
9 |
East Henderson
|
29.68 |
nwi |
4 |
|
36 |
Banz, Shelly |
11 |
North Henderson
|
29.69 |
nwi |
4 |
|
37 |
Hounshell, Lauren |
9 |
Sevier County
|
29.77 |
nwi |
1 |
|
38 |
Avery, Kaelah |
11 |
Hendersonville
|
29.85 |
nwi |
4 |
|
39 |
Fewell, Destinee |
9 |
Hunter Huss
|
29.90 |
nwi |
3 |
|
40 |
Simino, Spencer |
10 |
Ashe County
|
30.05 |
nwi |
1 |
|
41 |
King, Amber |
11 |
Elizabethton
|
30.08 |
nwi |
3 |
|
42 |
Tino, Chloe |
11 |
Sevier County
|
30.41 |
nwi |
2 |
|
43 |
Bishop, Mary |
10 |
Madison
|
30.44 |
nwi |
3 |
|
44 |
Edwards, Maddie |
10 |
Asheville Christ
|
30.60 |
nwi |
2 |
|
45 |
Conaway, Justis |
10 |
Jeff Davis
|
30.71 |
nwi |
4 |
|
46 |
Gomez-Perez, Maria |
10 |
Asheville
|
30.72 |
nwi |
1 |
|
47 |
Miller, Naadia |
9 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
30.97 |
nwi |
2 |
|
48 |
Greer, Chetola |
10 |
Ashe County
|
30.99 |
nwi |
2 |
|
49 |
Netherton, Leah |
9 |
Brevard
|
31.81 |
nwi |
1 |
|
50 |
Turbyfield, Alayna |
10 |
Elizabethton
|
32.04 |
nwi |
1 |
|
51 |
Young, Catherine |
7 |
Forsyth Country
|
32.56 |
nwi |
1 |
|
-- |
Bowles, Emily |
9 |
North Henderson
|
DNS |
nwi |
5 |
|
-- |
Wyatt, Lindsey |
11 |
Abingdon
|
DNS |
nwi |
5 |
|
-- |
Tipton, Taylor |
10 |
Hendersonville
|
DNS |
nwi |
3 |
|
-- |
Thompson, Anna |
10 |
Abingdon
|
DNS |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Martin-Abernathy, Aniaha |
12 |
Bunker Hill
|
DNS |
nwi |
6 |
|
-- |
Suttles, Abby |
10 |
Asheville
|
DNS |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Kincaid, Ava |
10 |
Forsyth Country
|
DNS |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Bailey, Carrie |
10 |
Greer Middle Col
|
DNS |
nwi |
1 |
|
-- |
Sanders, Janay |
10 |
Mallard Creek
|
FS |
nwi |
8 |
|
-- |
Queen, MiKayla |
11 |
Pisgah
|
DNS |
nwi |
4 |
|
-- |
Claire Mullis, Sarah |
9 |
Greer Middle Col
|
DNS |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Kemp, Jamie |
12 |
Greer Middle Col
|
DNS |
nwi |
3 |
|
-- |
Wise-Smith, Carrington |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McNeill, McKinley |
12 |
Parkland
|
54.75 |
7 |
10 |
2 |
Motley, Mary Laci |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
59.15 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
Bateman, Abby |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
1:00.19 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
Overbay, Jensen |
9 |
Sevier County
|
1:00.45 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
Alleyne, Nicole |
9 |
Asheville
|
1:00.97 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Cannon, Shanone |
11 |
Parkland
|
1:01.36 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
Krug, Chesley |
12 |
T C Roberson
|
1:01.46 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
Mason, Hannah |
12 |
Jeff Davis
|
1:02.14 |
7 |
1 |
9 |
Phillips, Eden |
10 |
Mitchell
|
1:02.62 |
6 |
|
10 |
McDowell, Jurnae |
12 |
Mooresville Seni
|
1:02.96 |
7 |
|
11 |
Burris, Hassani |
10 |
Ashbrook
|
1:03.21 |
5 |
|
12 |
Stockton, Elizabeth |
12 |
Forsyth Country
|
1:03.93 |
6 |
|
13 |
Hawkins, Isha |
9 |
Mallard Creek
|
1:04.04 |
7 |
|
14 |
Penn, Brooklyn |
11 |
Parkland
|
1:04.05 |
5 |
|
15 |
Thomas, Autumn |
12 |
Elizabethton
|
1:04.83 |
5 |
|
16 |
Stocks, Shylee |
9 |
West Henderson
|
1:05.24 |
5 |
|
17 |
Richmond, Celia |
9 |
Brevard
|
1:05.33 |
5 |
|
18 |
Dudley, Morgan |
9 |
Hayesville
|
1:05.60 |
5 |
|
19 |
Avery, Kaelah |
11 |
Hendersonville
|
1:05.95 |
6 |
|
20 |
Kemp, Jamie |
12 |
Greer Middle Col
|
1:05.95 |
3 |
|
21 |
Anderson, Bree |
10 |
Hayesville
|
1:06.28 |
4 |
|
22 |
Hounshell, Lauren |
9 |
Sevier County
|
1:07.34 |
4 |
|
23 |
Wyatt, Lindsey |
11 |
Abingdon
|
1:07.51 |
4 |
|
24 |
Nguyen, Caroline |
9 |
T C Roberson
|
1:08.61 |
3 |
|
25 |
Ross, Kasey |
9 |
East Henderson
|
1:08.63 |
5 |
|
26 |
Sanders, Shyla |
10 |
Ashbrook
|
1:09.27 |
4 |
|
27 |
Eccles, Rachel |
10 |
Jefferson County
|
1:09.56 |
3 |
|
28 |
Spinache, Snejana |
9 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
1:09.88 |
2 |
|
29 |
Karesh, Dominique |
10 |
Brevard
|
1:10.00 |
4 |
|
30 |
Donnellan, Hope |
11 |
Asheville
|
1:10.07 |
1 |
|
31 |
McCleave, A'Junea |
10 |
Hunter Huss
|
1:10.32 |
2 |
|
32 |
Orman, Princess |
9 |
Hunter Huss
|
1:10.33 |
4 |
|
33 |
Kincaid, Ava |
10 |
Forsyth Country
|
1:10.35 |
3 |
|
34 |
Rhea, Maura |
12 |
North Buncombe
|
1:10.44 |
4 |
|
35 |
Sprengel, Rieke |
12 |
Elizabethton
|
1:10.66 |
3 |
|
36 |
Watson, Zenobia |
10 |
Abingdon
|
1:10.84 |
3 |
|
37 |
Rockness, Kinnon |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
1:10.90 |
2 |
|
38 |
Finnegan, Isabel |
9 |
Greer Middle Col
|
1:11.75 |
2 |
|
39 |
Netherton, Leah |
9 |
Brevard
|
1:13.35 |
1 |
|
40 |
Eccles, Lauren |
9 |
Jefferson County
|
1:13.60 |
2 |
|
41 |
Sullivan, Chloe |
11 |
Ashe County
|
1:13.78 |
2 |
|
42 |
Miller, Nancy |
9 |
North Henderson
|
1:13.82 |
2 |
|
43 |
Baker, McKenzie |
10 |
Freedom
|
1:14.55 |
1 |
|
44 |
Conaway, Justis |
10 |
Jeff Davis
|
1:14.76 |
2 |
|
45 |
Cotter, Emma |
9 |
Freedom
|
1:16.57 |
1 |
|
46 |
Currence, LaShawn |
11 |
Hunter Huss
|
1:28.81 |
1 |
|
-- |
Russell, Harper |
9 |
Cherokee
|
DNS |
6 |
|
-- |
Clark, Emma |
10 |
Watauga
|
DNS |
4 |
|
-- |
Carpenter, Rachael |
10 |
Tri-Cities Chris
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Long, Akira |
10 |
Mallard Creek
|
DNS |
6 |
|
-- |
Arnette, Sarah |
11 |
Watauga
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Keiser, Ashleigh |
9 |
Southside Christ
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Phillips, Libby |
11 |
Avery County
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Dentler, Maddie |
10 |
Greer Middle Col
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Martin-Abernathy, Aniaha |
12 |
Bunker Hill
|
DNS |
5 |
|
-- |
Dixon, Alaysha |
10 |
Mallard Creek
|
DNS |
6 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Vess, Anna |
12 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
2:20.83 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Bateman, Abby |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
2:21.38 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Cartier, Naomi |
12 |
Asheville
|
2:22.38 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Feuchtenberger, Heather |
11 |
Elizabethton
|
2:22.41 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Jansen, Camryn |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
2:23.47 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Wright, Elise |
10 |
T C Roberson
|
2:25.12 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Russell, Harper |
9 |
Cherokee
|
2:25.20 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Blankenship, Lilly |
12 |
East Henderson
|
2:27.34 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Blakely, Ashlyn |
9 |
T C Roberson
|
2:29.03 |
4 |
|
10 |
Williamson, Colbie |
11 |
Pisgah
|
2:30.08 |
4 |
|
11 |
Williams, Julia |
11 |
Asheville Christ
|
2:30.83 |
4 |
|
12 |
Jones, Hannah |
12 |
Tuscola
|
2:32.79 |
4 |
|
13 |
Ickes, Lindsey |
10 |
Forsyth Country
|
2:33.26 |
4 |
|
14 |
Cooper, Aysia |
11 |
Greer Middle Col
|
2:34.09 |
4 |
|
15 |
Perdue, Alyse |
11 |
Jefferson County
|
2:34.91 |
4 |
|
16 |
Harris, Joy |
9 |
Mallard Creek
|
2:35.93 |
3 |
|
17 |
Townsend, Tristi |
9 |
Asheville Christ
|
2:36.66 |
3 |
|
18 |
Dudley, Morgan |
9 |
Hayesville
|
2:37.25 |
2 |
|
19 |
Smith, Julia |
10 |
Brevard
|
2:37.32 |
3 |
|
20 |
Schubert, Emily |
12 |
Elizabethton
|
2:40.84 |
3 |
|
21 |
Bernhardt, Carsyn |
12 |
Mooresville Seni
|
2:42.30 |
2 |
|
22 |
Butts, Morgan |
9 |
Mallard Creek
|
2:42.43 |
3 |
|
23 |
Kilby, Lauren |
10 |
West Henderson
|
2:42.52 |
3 |
|
24 |
Johnson, Jasmine |
9 |
Jeff Davis
|
2:43.07 |
3 |
|
25 |
Warner, Madison |
9 |
Ashe County
|
2:43.55 |
3 |
|
26 |
Lefler, Alyssa |
9 |
Brevard
|
2:43.90 |
3 |
|
27 |
Smith, Devon |
12 |
Franklin
|
2:44.02 |
2 |
|
28 |
Banks, Lindsey |
10 |
Charles D Owen
|
2:46.86 |
3 |
|
29 |
Large, Kimberly |
9 |
Abingdon
|
2:47.15 |
2 |
|
30 |
Eccles, Katrina |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
2:47.92 |
4 |
|
31 |
Pearson, Madisyn |
9 |
Ashbrook
|
2:47.95 |
1 |
|
32 |
Sullivan, Mollie |
12 |
North Buncombe
|
2:48.06 |
3 |
|
33 |
O'Neill, Abbey |
10 |
Hendersonville
|
2:49.37 |
2 |
|
34 |
Schrader, Anna |
9 |
Brevard
|
2:49.83 |
3 |
|
35 |
Shubert, Katie |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
2:50.58 |
2 |
|
36 |
Parris, Cassie |
12 |
Pisgah
|
2:50.97 |
1 |
|
37 |
Cruzat, Monica |
9 |
Parkland
|
2:52.75 |
2 |
|
38 |
Dentler, Maddie |
10 |
Greer Middle Col
|
2:52.96 |
2 |
|
39 |
Finnegan, Isabel |
9 |
Greer Middle Col
|
2:53.19 |
1 |
|
40 |
Ann Escobar, Marie |
10 |
Jeff Davis
|
2:53.32 |
3 |
|
41 |
Mitchell, Sacacia |
10 |
Parkland
|
2:54.96 |
3 |
|
42 |
Kendrick, Kyra |
10 |
Sevier County
|
2:55.41 |
2 |
|
43 |
Guijosa, Vanessa |
10 |
Ashe County
|
2:56.07 |
1 |
|
44 |
Binkley, Allie |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
2:57.10 |
1 |
|
45 |
Orman, Princess |
9 |
Hunter Huss
|
2:57.14 |
2 |
|
46 |
Burleson, Taylor |
11 |
Hendersonville
|
2:57.92 |
2 |
|
47 |
Beebe, Faith |
9 |
North Buncombe
|
2:58.37 |
1 |
|
48 |
Rollins, Abby |
12 |
Hendersonville
|
2:58.46 |
1 |
|
49 |
Thomas, Courtney |
11 |
Mitchell
|
2:59.73 |
1 |
|
50 |
Albro, Sydney |
9 |
Abingdon
|
3:01.33 |
1 |
|
51 |
Cochrane, Emma |
11 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
3:03.02 |
1 |
|
52 |
Camarillo Reyes, Arisbet |
10 |
Parkland
|
3:03.73 |
1 |
|
53 |
Pollock, Ally |
10 |
Forsyth Country
|
3:05.69 |
1 |
|
54 |
Newman, Makayla |
12 |
Elizabethton
|
3:07.59 |
2 |
|
55 |
Chapman, Emily |
9 |
East Henderson
|
3:08.81 |
1 |
|
56 |
Mattix, Constance |
10 |
Ashe County
|
3:12.82 |
1 |
|
57 |
Phillips, Adeline |
9 |
Mitchell
|
3:14.26 |
1 |
|
58 |
Davis, Camdyn |
9 |
Hunter Huss
|
3:19.68 |
1 |
|
59 |
Tate, Brittney |
7 |
Forsyth Country
|
3:19.73 |
1 |
|
60 |
Spainhour, Natalie |
9 |
North Buncombe
|
3:27.90 |
1 |
|
-- |
Frye, Emily |
10 |
Asheville
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Austin, Sadira |
10 |
Asheville
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Carringer, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Robbinsville
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Pistor, Olivia |
11 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Carpenter, Rachael |
10 |
Tri-Cities Chris
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Smith, Kyla |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Mooneyhan, Delainee |
9 |
Sevier County
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Turner, Brooke |
12 |
Tuscola
|
5:13.19 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Schumacher, Niamh |
11 |
The Kings Academ
|
5:13.98 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Summey, Morgan |
9 |
Greer Middle Col
|
5:23.63 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Martin, Shawnda |
12 |
Robbinsville
|
5:25.09 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Wright, Elise |
10 |
T C Roberson
|
5:30.81 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Blakely, Ashlyn |
9 |
T C Roberson
|
5:33.22 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Ickes, Lindsey |
10 |
Forsyth Country
|
5:33.60 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Russell, Harper |
9 |
Cherokee
|
5:33.78 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Boeshore, Samantha |
12 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
5:39.06 |
3 |
|
10 |
Witherspoon, Eliza |
11 |
Brevard
|
5:43.22 |
3 |
|
11 |
Kilby, Anna-Kathryn |
10 |
Forbush
|
5:47.31 |
3 |
|
12 |
Armfield, Anna |
11 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
5:48.07 |
2 |
|
13 |
Perdue, Alyse |
11 |
Jefferson County
|
5:48.41 |
3 |
|
14 |
Clarkson, Hannah |
10 |
Asheville
|
5:48.53 |
2 |
|
15 |
Crisp, Brittainy |
12 |
Asheville Christ
|
5:48.76 |
3 |
|
16 |
Moore, Blakely |
12 |
Highlands
|
5:50.79 |
3 |
|
17 |
Phillips, Ellie |
9 |
T C Roberson
|
5:52.48 |
2 |
|
18 |
Pilkton, Lauren |
9 |
Elizabethton
|
5:54.96 |
2 |
|
19 |
Beach, Emma |
9 |
Watauga
|
5:55.24 |
2 |
|
20 |
Goff, Evan |
11 |
Hendersonville
|
5:56.04 |
3 |
|
21 |
Moyers, Carly |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
5:58.06 |
2 |
|
22 |
Pruett, Sophie |
11 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
5:58.27 |
2 |
|
23 |
Hilliard, Caroline |
10 |
Bunker Hill
|
6:00.68 |
2 |
|
24 |
Smith, Devon |
12 |
Franklin
|
6:01.92 |
2 |
|
25 |
Collins, Finley |
11 |
Watauga
|
6:03.69 |
2 |
|
26 |
Monahan, Alydia |
9 |
Brevard
|
6:05.05 |
2 |
|
27 |
Rockness, Cassandra |
12 |
Mooresville Seni
|
6:11.95 |
2 |
|
28 |
Weaver, Ellen |
9 |
Tuscola
|
6:12.32 |
2 |
|
29 |
Shell, Maci |
11 |
Elizabethton
|
6:12.36 |
2 |
|
30 |
Deery, Alyssa |
12 |
Mooresville Seni
|
6:18.79 |
2 |
|
31 |
Butts, Morgan |
9 |
Mallard Creek
|
6:23.18 |
2 |
|
32 |
Banks, Lindsey |
10 |
Charles D Owen
|
6:23.82 |
2 |
|
33 |
Dauster, Emma |
9 |
Brevard
|
6:24.03 |
1 |
|
34 |
Vanderkwaak, Julianne |
11 |
Asheville Christ
|
6:26.26 |
1 |
|
35 |
Merrill, Jessica |
11 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
6:26.36 |
1 |
|
36 |
Anderson, Bethany |
10 |
Hayesville
|
6:28.71 |
1 |
|
37 |
Patton, Lucie |
10 |
Tuscola
|
6:30.03 |
1 |
|
38 |
Kendrick, Kyra |
10 |
Sevier County
|
6:31.40 |
2 |
|
39 |
Morgan, Sterling |
9 |
Jefferson County
|
6:32.34 |
1 |
|
40 |
Reilly, Jordan |
9 |
Jefferson County
|
6:35.39 |
2 |
|
41 |
Chapman, Emily |
9 |
East Henderson
|
6:36.32 |
1 |
|
42 |
Ann Escobar, Marie |
10 |
Jeff Davis
|
6:40.37 |
1 |
|
43 |
Albro, Sydney |
9 |
Abingdon
|
6:45.01 |
1 |
|
44 |
Thomas, Courtney |
11 |
Mitchell
|
6:48.30 |
1 |
|
45 |
Pollock, Ally |
10 |
Forsyth Country
|
6:50.90 |
1 |
|
46 |
Mattix, Constance |
10 |
Ashe County
|
6:56.47 |
1 |
|
47 |
Guijosa, Vanessa |
10 |
Ashe County
|
6:57.63 |
1 |
|
48 |
Rollins, Maggie |
9 |
Hendersonville
|
6:58.34 |
1 |
|
49 |
Camarillo Reyes, Arisbet |
10 |
Parkland
|
7:10.61 |
1 |
|
50 |
Tate, Brittney |
7 |
Forsyth Country
|
7:15.69 |
1 |
|
51 |
Phillips, Adeline |
9 |
Mitchell
|
7:41.23 |
1 |
|
-- |
Wilkes, Kalli |
9 |
Jeff Davis
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Bartolon, Brenda |
10 |
North Henderson
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Warner, Madison |
9 |
Ashe County
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Norton, Kathleen |
10 |
Carolina Day
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Rockness, Courtney |
11 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Zammitti, Melissa |
11 |
Davidson Day
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Franco, Brenda |
10 |
Jeff Davis
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Mooneyhan, Delainee |
9 |
Sevier County
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Cooper, KeYanna |
10 |
Parkland
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Decker, Ellie |
12 |
Elizabethton
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Nieto, Jennifer |
10 |
North Henderson
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Braboy, Jada |
11 |
Parkland
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schumacher, Niamh |
11 |
The Kings Academ
|
10:59.51 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Martin, Shawnda |
12 |
Robbinsville
|
11:40.49 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Ickes, Lindsey |
10 |
Forsyth Country
|
11:46.31 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Armfield, Anna |
11 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
11:54.55 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Himelein-Wachowiak, Emma |
12 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
11:55.77 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Findlay, Ava |
10 |
Brevard
|
11:58.73 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Norton, Kathleen |
10 |
Carolina Day
|
12:03.30 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Moore, Blakely |
12 |
Highlands
|
12:20.10 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Kilby, Anna-Kathryn |
10 |
Forbush
|
12:28.06 |
2 |
|
10 |
Cagle, Lydia |
12 |
Tuscola
|
12:35.06 |
2 |
|
11 |
Goff, Evan |
11 |
Hendersonville
|
12:40.50 |
2 |
|
12 |
Shell, Maci |
11 |
Elizabethton
|
13:11.36 |
2 |
|
13 |
Hilliard, Caroline |
10 |
Bunker Hill
|
13:11.77 |
1 |
|
14 |
Deery, Alyssa |
12 |
Mooresville Seni
|
13:26.84 |
1 |
|
15 |
Rockness, Cassandra |
12 |
Mooresville Seni
|
13:27.34 |
1 |
|
16 |
Reilly, Jordan |
9 |
Jefferson County
|
13:37.26 |
1 |
|
17 |
Siniard, Lillie |
9 |
Brevard
|
13:47.15 |
1 |
|
18 |
Raintree, Sarah |
10 |
Brevard
|
13:48.30 |
1 |
|
19 |
Richbourg, Alex |
11 |
Hayesville
|
13:49.12 |
1 |
|
20 |
Sarac, McKenna |
11 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
13:53.69 |
1 |
|
21 |
Hodges, Mariah |
9 |
Hayesville
|
13:54.02 |
1 |
|
22 |
Cruzat, Monica |
9 |
Parkland
|
14:04.14 |
1 |
|
23 |
Arellano, Venus |
11 |
Pisgah
|
14:19.02 |
1 |
|
24 |
Cochrane, Jane |
9 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
14:57.25 |
1 |
|
25 |
Thomas, Courtney |
11 |
Mitchell
|
15:15.11 |
1 |
|
26 |
Merchant, Mitali |
9 |
North Henderson
|
15:27.01 |
1 |
|
27 |
Wilkes, Kalli |
9 |
Jeff Davis
|
15:46.34 |
1 |
|
-- |
Franco, Brenda |
10 |
Jeff Davis
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Ferguson, Amy |
11 |
Providence Acade
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Clarkson, Hannah |
10 |
Asheville
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Zammitti, Melissa |
11 |
Davidson Day
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Rockness, Courtney |
11 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Kimani |
11 |
Parkland
|
14.38 |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Rhodes, Akira |
10 |
Mallard Creek
|
14.50 |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Wells, T'Nai |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
14.69 |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Weathers, Torri |
12 |
Hickory Ridge
|
15.15 |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Parks, Kaylyn |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
15.17 |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Sparks, Hevan |
10 |
Lexington Senior
|
15.56 |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Davis, Gabi |
12 |
Asheville
|
15.74 |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Carelock, Morgan |
11 |
Jeff Davis
|
16.16 |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Kimani |
11 |
Parkland
|
14.83 |
nwi |
4 |
|
2 |
Rhodes, Akira |
10 |
Mallard Creek
|
15.06 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Parks, Kaylyn |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
15.16 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Wells, T'Nai |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
15.20 |
nwi |
5 |
|
5 |
Weathers, Torri |
12 |
Hickory Ridge
|
15.27 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Carelock, Morgan |
11 |
Jeff Davis
|
15.79 |
nwi |
6 |
|
7 |
Sparks, Hevan |
10 |
Lexington Senior
|
15.90 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Davis, Gabi |
12 |
Asheville
|
16.26 |
nwi |
2 |
|
9 |
Mitchell, Korynn |
12 |
Ashbrook
|
16.43 |
nwi |
5 |
|
10 |
Frempong, Anu |
11 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
16.83 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Sherrill, Annie |
12 |
T C Roberson
|
16.88 |
nwi |
3 |
|
12 |
Mock, Coryn |
11 |
Abingdon
|
17.37 |
nwi |
5 |
|
13 |
Griffin, Elizabeth |
10 |
T C Roberson
|
17.43 |
nwi |
4 |
|
14 |
Johnson, Montana |
12 |
T C Roberson
|
17.85 |
nwi |
6 |
|
15 |
Tate, Gracie |
11 |
West Henderson
|
18.02 |
nwi |
4 |
|
16 |
Williams, Breanna |
12 |
North Henderson
|
18.18 |
nwi |
1 |
|
17 |
Simington, Amari |
9 |
Parkland
|
18.23 |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Saltman, Emma |
10 |
Watauga
|
18.32 |
nwi |
6 |
|
19 |
Hornsby, Gracie |
12 |
Franklin
|
18.37 |
nwi |
3 |
|
20 |
Maia, Andrea |
11 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
18.42 |
nwi |
2 |
|
21 |
Lang, Emery |
10 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
18.42 |
nwi |
1 |
|
22 |
Clayton, Gina |
12 |
Hendersonville
|
18.52 |
nwi |
6 |
|
23 |
Jones, Tara |
10 |
Ashbrook
|
19.06 |
nwi |
4 |
|
24 |
Austin, Endya |
10 |
Ashbrook
|
19.16 |
nwi |
4 |
|
25 |
Jo Kessinger, Jo |
9 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
19.27 |
nwi |
3 |
|
26 |
Lyerly, Diamond |
9 |
Parkland
|
19.29 |
nwi |
5 |
|
27 |
Dellinger, Megan |
10 |
Mitchell
|
19.38 |
nwi |
2 |
|
28 |
Michael, Willow |
9 |
Brevard
|
19.53 |
nwi |
4 |
|
29 |
Craig, Ebonee |
10 |
Jefferson County
|
19.62 |
nwi |
6 |
|
30 |
Fowler, Gracie |
8 |
Forsyth Country
|
19.64 |
nwi |
5 |
|
31 |
Moffitt, Brianna |
9 |
North Henderson
|
19.72 |
nwi |
1 |
|
32 |
Robillard, Kelly |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
19.91 |
nwi |
1 |
|
33 |
Stafford, Macie |
9 |
Mitchell
|
20.19 |
nwi |
6 |
|
34 |
Husky, Mariah |
10 |
Tuscola
|
20.82 |
nwi |
2 |
|
35 |
Potter, Bella |
9 |
Ashe County
|
20.85 |
nwi |
5 |
|
36 |
Phonesavanh, Anita |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
21.02 |
nwi |
1 |
|
37 |
Tamplin, Victoria |
10 |
Asheville Christ
|
21.24 |
nwi |
5 |
|
38 |
Hicks, Amanda |
12 |
Watauga
|
21.99 |
nwi |
4 |
|
39 |
Horner, Yasmin |
9 |
Forsyth Country
|
22.28 |
nwi |
3 |
|
-- |
Shumaker, Ali |
10 |
Asheville
|
DNS |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Dunn, Haley |
11 |
University Schoo
|
DNS |
nwi |
5 |
|
-- |
Kolarova, Andrea |
12 |
Hendersonville
|
DNS |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Masconi, Isabel |
10 |
Asheville
|
DNS |
nwi |
6 |
|
-- |
Bryant, Rebekah |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
DNS |
nwi |
3 |
|
-- |
Kiratzis, Zoe |
12 |
Asheville Christ
|
DNS |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Whalen-Jenkins, Sydney |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
45.81 |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Parks, Kaylyn |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
46.33 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
Davis, Kimani |
11 |
Parkland
|
46.61 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
Weathers, Torri |
12 |
Hickory Ridge
|
46.63 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Jones, Tara |
10 |
Ashbrook
|
47.02 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
Mitchell, Korynn |
12 |
Ashbrook
|
47.81 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Tate, Gracie |
11 |
West Henderson
|
50.22 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Frempong, Anu |
11 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
50.24 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
Emmerson, Siearra |
11 |
Parkland
|
50.47 |
4 |
|
10 |
Williamson, Rylee |
10 |
Pisgah
|
50.54 |
3 |
|
11 |
Sparks, Hevan |
10 |
Lexington Senior
|
51.03 |
5 |
|
12 |
Sherrill, Annie |
12 |
T C Roberson
|
51.32 |
5 |
|
13 |
Simington, Amari |
9 |
Parkland
|
51.85 |
4 |
|
14 |
Williams, Jasmine |
10 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
52.16 |
3 |
|
15 |
Wiggins, Damiya |
9 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
52.69 |
4 |
|
16 |
Mcneer, Caroline |
11 |
Forsyth Country
|
52.75 |
4 |
|
17 |
Endaya, Kali |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
53.05 |
4 |
|
18 |
Mock, Coryn |
11 |
Abingdon
|
53.08 |
3 |
|
19 |
Garland, Keesha |
11 |
Avery County
|
53.18 |
3 |
|
20 |
Robillard, Kelly |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
53.22 |
2 |
|
21 |
Diez, Carolyn |
10 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
53.22 |
2 |
|
22 |
Rumph, Stephanie |
10 |
Jeff Davis
|
54.48 |
4 |
|
23 |
Griffin, Elizabeth |
10 |
T C Roberson
|
54.48 |
3 |
|
24 |
Francis, Lauren |
11 |
North Henderson
|
54.61 |
3 |
|
25 |
Dellinger, Megan |
10 |
Mitchell
|
56.33 |
1 |
|
26 |
Austin, Endya |
10 |
Ashbrook
|
56.71 |
2 |
|
27 |
Husky, Mariah |
10 |
Tuscola
|
57.25 |
2 |
|
28 |
Stafford, Macie |
9 |
Mitchell
|
57.80 |
1 |
|
29 |
Michael, Willow |
9 |
Brevard
|
58.12 |
2 |
|
30 |
Hoyle, Sam |
9 |
Franklin
|
58.79 |
1 |
|
31 |
Parks, Ambrosia |
11 |
Hunter Huss
|
1:00.69 |
1 |
|
32 |
Phonesavanh, Anita |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
1:02.10 |
1 |
|
33 |
Sprengel, Rieke |
12 |
Elizabethton
|
1:04.83 |
2 |
|
34 |
Hicks, Amanda |
12 |
Watauga
|
1:05.40 |
1 |
|
35 |
Adams, Brooklyn |
10 |
Hunter Huss
|
1:13.15 |
1 |
|
-- |
Shumaker, Ali |
10 |
Asheville
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Saltman, Emma |
10 |
Watauga
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Masconi, Isabel |
10 |
Asheville
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Smith, Kyla |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Mallard Creek
|
48.02 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Parkland
|
48.04 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Jefferson County
|
50.61 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Jeff Davis
|
50.85 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Lexington Senior
|
51.03 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
T C Roberson
|
51.53 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
North Buncombe
|
52.07 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Ashbrook
|
52.09 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Hunter Huss
|
52.28 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
North Henderson
|
52.47 |
3 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Hendersonville
|
52.74 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
West Henderson
|
53.93 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Mooresville Seni
|
54.15 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
54.46 |
2 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Tuscola
|
54.51 |
2 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
A.C. Reynolds
|
55.72 |
2 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Forsyth Country
|
56.63 |
1 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Ashe County
|
57.66 |
1 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Watauga
|
59.19 |
1 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Greer Middle Col
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Asheville
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Parkland
|
1:39.60 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Mallard Creek
|
1:43.37 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Jefferson County
|
1:45.24 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Lexington Senior
|
1:48.86 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Hendersonville
|
1:50.90 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Mooresville Seni
|
1:52.29 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
North Henderson
|
1:52.93 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
T C Roberson
|
1:53.47 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Hunter Huss
|
1:53.63 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Sevier County
|
1:54.46 |
3 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Tuscola
|
1:54.79 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Jeff Davis
|
1:56.84 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Asheville
|
1:58.17 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Ashe County
|
2:02.50 |
1 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Greer Middle Col
|
2:09.05 |
1 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Watauga
|
2:11.40 |
1 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Forsyth Country
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Ashbrook
|
DQ |
3 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
West Henderson
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Parkland
|
3:54.96 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Mallard Creek
|
4:04.99 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Jeff Davis
|
4:13.18 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
T C Roberson
|
4:14.04 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Ashbrook
|
4:20.11 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Tuscola
|
4:21.28 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
North Buncombe
|
4:22.51 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Abingdon
|
4:44.32 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Hunter Huss
|
4:48.52 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Ashe County
|
4:51.22 |
1 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Lexington Senior
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Jefferson County
|
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Sevier County
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
T C Roberson
|
10:11.91 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Greer Middle Col
|
10:18.55 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Mallard Creek
|
10:38.82 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
North Buncombe
|
10:52.21 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Parkland
|
11:14.86 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Watauga
|
11:18.51 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Jefferson County
|
11:22.20 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Hendersonville
|
11:45.70 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Asheville
|
12:21.76 |
0 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
North Henderson
|
DNS |
0 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
A.C. Reynolds
|
DNS |
0 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Elizabethton
|
DNS |
0 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Robbinsville
|
DNS |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tabor, LesLeigh |
11 |
Franklin
|
39-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Drayton, Autumn |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
38-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Ray, Mikayla |
12 |
Carolina Day
|
37-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Lloyd, Kimonta |
10 |
Hayesville
|
36-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Yarborough, Amy |
12 |
Hendersonville
|
36-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Gibbs, Mariah |
10 |
Jeff Davis
|
35-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Gardin, Taylor |
12 |
Freedom
|
35-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Herndon, Tristan |
11 |
Jeff Davis
|
33-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Charlier, Lili |
10 |
Abingdon
|
33-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Banks, Dominique |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
32-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Farmer, Alyssa |
10 |
Mallard Creek
|
32-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Harris, Tess |
12 |
Carolina Day
|
31-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Braswell, Aniya |
10 |
Hendersonville
|
30-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Koroma, Camryn |
10 |
Elizabethton
|
29-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Balogun, Damilola |
12 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
29-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Wilkins, Ali |
11 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
29-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Shields, Suzi |
12 |
Avery County
|
29-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Wright, Allie |
12 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
28-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Myers, Bre |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
28-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Bussey, Lydia |
12 |
Abingdon
|
28-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Morris, Michelle |
10 |
Abingdon
|
28-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Powell, Alayna |
10 |
Enka
|
27-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Houser, Kasi |
11 |
Jefferson County
|
27-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Kent, Sydney |
10 |
T C Roberson
|
26-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Boone, Macie |
10 |
Mitchell
|
26-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Hollis, Deasia |
10 |
Hunter Huss
|
25-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Bennett, Yahasia |
9 |
Ashbrook
|
25-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Ervin, Jenna |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
25-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Lynch, Hayley |
12 |
T C Roberson
|
24-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Miniard, Bri |
12 |
Sevier County
|
24-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Brown, Mckenzie |
11 |
Avery County
|
24-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Vanderwolf, Tess |
10 |
Asheville Christ
|
23-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Fletcher, Jessica |
12 |
North Henderson
|
23-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Braxton, Meredith |
11 |
North Buncombe
|
23-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Kirby, Rachel |
11 |
Jefferson County
|
23-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
36 |
Ervin, Josie |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
23-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
37 |
Wiggins, Lauren |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
22-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
38 |
McCoy, Jaci |
10 |
Avery County
|
22-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
39 |
Mangone, Annalise |
11 |
Carolina Day
|
22-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
40 |
Gier, Christina |
11 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
20-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
41 |
Hudson, Bridgid |
9 |
North Buncombe
|
19-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
42 |
Aldridge, Emma |
9 |
Watauga
|
19-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
43 |
Richmond, Amarech |
10 |
Brevard
|
18-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Webb, Maddie |
11 |
Pisgah
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Shiver, Riliegh |
9 |
North Henderson
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Scott, Michaela |
12 |
Pisgah
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Runion, Annaleigh |
12 |
Greer Middle Col
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Brooks, Savannah |
12 |
Ashe County
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kelly, Anyssa |
10 |
Brevard
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Perry, Hannah |
9 |
Southside Christ
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Brett, Kate |
10 |
Southside Christ
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Wells, T'Nai |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Owens, Savannah |
10 |
Southside Christ
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Rhoney, Amy |
12 |
Freedom
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
BUchanan, Kayla |
10 |
Ashbrook
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Guins, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Bunker Hill
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Benton, Diamond |
10 |
Hunter Huss
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hinojosa, Martina |
9 |
Enka
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bryson, Anna |
10 |
Brevard
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Thompson, Suzanne |
10 |
Hendersonville
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Williams, Roneisha |
11 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Reece, Kelley |
10 |
Tuscola
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Reece, Lydia |
11 |
Tuscola
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Horton, Jaden |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gudger, Celia |
11 |
Enka
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Guy, Dezirea |
9 |
Hunter Huss
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Roddy, Emily |
11 |
Asheville Christ
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Young, Ashleigh |
10 |
Tuscola
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jones, Trinity |
10 |
Ashbrook
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Foxx, Rana |
11 |
Watauga
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Special Olympics
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Martin, Dana |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
9-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
King, Haley |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Banks, Dominique |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
126-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Herndon, Tristan |
11 |
Jeff Davis
|
125-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Drayton, Autumn |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
123-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Bussey, Lydia |
12 |
Abingdon
|
117-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Schubert, Emily |
12 |
Elizabethton
|
110-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Ray, Mikayla |
12 |
Carolina Day
|
108-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Yarborough, Amy |
12 |
Hendersonville
|
104-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Tabor, LesLeigh |
11 |
Franklin
|
102-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Koroma, Camryn |
10 |
Elizabethton
|
101-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Guins, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Bunker Hill
|
99-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Farmer, Alyssa |
10 |
Mallard Creek
|
94-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Gibbs, Mariah |
10 |
Jeff Davis
|
91-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Wilkins, Ali |
11 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
90-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Charlier, Lili |
10 |
Abingdon
|
89-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Kirby, Rachel |
11 |
Jefferson County
|
88-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Greene, Alexis |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
88-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Wright, Allie |
12 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
88-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Myers, Bre |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
86-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Morris, Michelle |
10 |
Abingdon
|
86-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Harris, Tess |
12 |
Carolina Day
|
84-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Kent, Sydney |
10 |
T C Roberson
|
83-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Williams, Roneisha |
11 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
82-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Freeman, Morgan |
12 |
Madison
|
81-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Brown, Mckenzie |
11 |
Avery County
|
81-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Fletcher, Jessica |
12 |
North Henderson
|
80-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Harris, Joy |
9 |
Mallard Creek
|
79-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Lloyd, Kimonta |
10 |
Hayesville
|
78-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Gardin, Taylor |
12 |
Freedom
|
77-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
McCoy, Jaci |
10 |
Avery County
|
73-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Powell, Alayna |
10 |
Enka
|
71-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Braswell, Aniya |
10 |
Hendersonville
|
70-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Ervin, Josie |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
70-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Bennett, Yahasia |
9 |
Ashbrook
|
69-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Shiver, Riliegh |
9 |
North Henderson
|
69-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Kiser, Breanna |
10 |
T C Roberson
|
66-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
36 |
Chandler, Hannah |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
66-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
37 |
Ervin, Jenna |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
64-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
38 |
Boone, Macie |
10 |
Mitchell
|
64-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
39 |
Aldridge, Emma |
9 |
Watauga
|
60-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
40 |
Tasios, Alexius |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
59-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
41 |
Gier, Christina |
11 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
58-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
42 |
Wiggins, Lauren |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
51-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
43 |
Mangone, Elizabeth |
11 |
Carolina Day
|
51-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
43 |
Richmond, Amarech |
10 |
Brevard
|
51-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
45 |
Miniard, Bri |
12 |
Sevier County
|
48-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Foxx, Rana |
11 |
Watauga
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Guy, Dezirea |
9 |
Hunter Huss
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Thompson, Suzanne |
10 |
Hendersonville
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jones, Trinity |
10 |
Ashbrook
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
BUchanan, Kayla |
10 |
Ashbrook
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Barker, Joy |
10 |
Asheville Christ
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Roddy, Emily |
11 |
Asheville Christ
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Benton, Diamond |
10 |
Hunter Huss
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Owens, Savannah |
10 |
Southside Christ
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Brett, Kate |
10 |
Southside Christ
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Horton, Jaden |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Perry, Hannah |
9 |
Southside Christ
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Runion, Annaleigh |
12 |
Greer Middle Col
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Plemmons, Alex |
10 |
Enka
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Brooks, Savannah |
12 |
Ashe County
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bryson, Anna |
10 |
Brevard
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hinojosa, Martina |
9 |
Enka
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kelly, Anyssa |
10 |
Brevard
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Carelock, Morgan |
11 |
Jeff Davis
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Mason, Hannah |
12 |
Jeff Davis
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Sanders, Janay |
10 |
Mallard Creek
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Conner, Madison |
10 |
West Henderson
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Conner, Kennedy |
10 |
Franklin
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Radocha, Amelia |
9 |
T C Roberson
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Clark, Emma |
10 |
Watauga
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1.5 |
7 |
Blom, Alex |
12 |
Asheville
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1.5 |
12 |
Whitson, Bailey |
12 |
T C Roberson
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Davis, Moonstar |
10 |
T C Roberson
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Moore, Kee'Yana |
10 |
Hunter Huss
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Sorrells, Emma |
9 |
Pisgah
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Cavagnini, Melissa |
12 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Potter, Bella |
9 |
Ashe County
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Davis, Gabi |
12 |
Asheville
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Phillips, Eden |
10 |
Mitchell
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Suppa, Nicole |
9 |
Jefferson County
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Metzger, Emma |
11 |
Asheville
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Lyerly, Diamond |
9 |
Parkland
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Robinson, Jalia |
10 |
Mallard Creek
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Reagan, Sullivan |
9 |
North Henderson
|
4-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Maples, Olivia |
12 |
Sevier County
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Williamson, Colbie |
11 |
Pisgah
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Thompson, Anna |
10 |
Abingdon
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hoyle, Sam |
9 |
Franklin
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Masconi, Isabel |
10 |
Asheville
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Russell, Madison |
11 |
North Henderson
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Drummonds, Kinley |
11 |
Watauga
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Fletcher, Jessica |
12 |
North Henderson
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Arnette, Sarah |
11 |
Watauga
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
McGuire, McKenzie |
11 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Covington, Nyhanna |
10 |
Parkland
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hannah, Sarah |
9 |
Brevard
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Noble, Aly |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Fender, Rachel |
12 |
Enka
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Cain, Gabrielle |
9 |
Parkland
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Shumaker, Ali |
10 |
Asheville
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Voss, Shelby |
12 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Krug, Chesley |
12 |
T C Roberson
|
11-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Drummonds, Kinley |
11 |
Watauga
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
7 |
2 |
Alamo-Worley, Maria |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
7 |
4 |
Morgan, Sydney |
12 |
East Henderson
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4.5 |
4 |
Taylor, Delaney |
11 |
North Buncombe
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4.5 |
6 |
Williamson, Rylee |
10 |
Pisgah
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2.5 |
6 |
Laughter, Emma |
10 |
Hendersonville
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2.5 |
8 |
Jorden, Melisa |
11 |
Jeff Davis
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Bryant, Rebekah |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Blom, Alex |
12 |
Asheville
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Hillard, Kynlee |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Greene, Alexis |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ballard, Kristen |
10 |
North Buncombe
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Shubert, Katie |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Moore, Meredith |
9 |
Sevier County
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ann Escobar, Marie |
10 |
Jeff Davis
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Piccione, Annemarrie |
10 |
Southside Christ
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gabel, Julia |
9 |
University Schoo
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Svacha, Alexandra |
9 |
Southside Christ
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Diez, Carolyn |
10 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Villa, Gabrielle |
10 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Karriker, Rebecca |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Duque, Vittoria |
10 |
T C Roberson
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Guess, Megan |
10 |
West Henderson
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Shook, Maggie |
10 |
Pisgah
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Watson, Grace |
9 |
Watauga
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Shaw, Lauren |
9 |
Watauga
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Dunn, Haley |
11 |
University Schoo
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jean, Tyra |
12 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jo Kessinger, Jo |
9 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Morgan, Liz |
9 |
East Henderson
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Alfaro, Emma |
9 |
North Henderson
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Lail, Jansen |
11 |
North Henderson
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Reid, Meghan |
11 |
Hendersonville
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Wilson, Alyssa |
11 |
East Henderson
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Capps, Heather |
10 |
Asheville
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Nichols, Jada |
12 |
Ashe County
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Sullivan, Chloe |
11 |
Ashe County
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ryan, Tierney |
10 |
North Henderson
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Young, Catherine |
7 |
Forsyth Country
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
King, Elyse |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Cobb, Michelle |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
17-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Weathers, Torri |
12 |
Hickory Ridge
|
17-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Bowman, Jahnae |
12 |
Parkland
|
17-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Schlotterbeck, Rebecca |
12 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
15-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Simington, Amari |
9 |
Parkland
|
15-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Sanders, Janay |
10 |
Mallard Creek
|
15-07.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Burris, Hassani |
10 |
Ashbrook
|
15-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Davis, Gabi |
12 |
Asheville
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Hill, Destiny |
9 |
Parkland
|
15-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Hendrix, Claire |
9 |
Hayesville
|
15-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Bethune, Kiara |
11 |
Ashbrook
|
15-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Jones, Tatyana |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
14-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Thompson, Anna |
10 |
Abingdon
|
14-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Mock, Coryn |
11 |
Abingdon
|
14-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Cavagnini, Melissa |
12 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
14-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Williamson, Rylee |
10 |
Pisgah
|
14-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Avila, Anissa |
11 |
Charles D Owen
|
14-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Bryant, Rebekah |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
14-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Pasche, Sarah |
7 |
Forsyth Country
|
14-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Mayo, Taylor |
9 |
Jeff Davis
|
14-00.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
O'Rear, Kristen |
10 |
Tuscola
|
13-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Miranda, Brooke |
9 |
Jefferson County
|
13-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Metzger, Kate |
9 |
Asheville
|
13-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Maia, Andrea |
11 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
13-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Hoyle, Sam |
9 |
Franklin
|
13-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Little, Kasiya |
9 |
Asheville
|
13-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Gonzalez, Rachel |
9 |
Mooresville Seni
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Litty, Hannah |
10 |
Tuscola
|
12-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Raber, Dominique |
11 |
Tuscola
|
12-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Fowler, Gracie |
8 |
Forsyth Country
|
12-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Nelson, Jacey |
9 |
Asheville
|
12-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Parks, Ambrosia |
11 |
Hunter Huss
|
11-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Young, Catherine |
7 |
Forsyth Country
|
11-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Hounshell, Lauren |
9 |
Sevier County
|
11-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Thornton, Jaelyn |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
10-09.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Bentley, Breece |
9 |
Brevard
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Lanter, Laney |
9 |
Asheville Christ
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Slagle, Sarah |
11 |
Elizabethton
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Grice, Emily |
10 |
Asheville Christ
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Muong, Tanisha |
12 |
East Henderson
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Jean, Tyra |
12 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Tomkosky, Abbi |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Tallent, Madison |
8 |
Franklin
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Sorrells, Emma |
9 |
Pisgah
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Lail, Jansen |
11 |
North Henderson
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Hornsby, Gracie |
12 |
Franklin
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Wade, Ta'shia |
9 |
Ashbrook
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Sherrill, Annie |
12 |
T C Roberson
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Thomas, Autumn |
12 |
Elizabethton
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Ross, Alyiah |
11 |
Hunter Huss
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Cashman, Kate |
11 |
West Henderson
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Phillips, Libby |
11 |
Avery County
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Mills, Montana |
10 |
Watauga
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Runion, Annaleigh |
12 |
Greer Middle Col
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Condra, Kate |
10 |
Asheville Christ
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Gilliam, Kendall |
12 |
West Henderson
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Barrett, Kacie |
10 |
Mooresville Seni
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cobb, Michelle |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
38-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
King, Elyse |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
37-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Schlotterbeck, Rebecca |
12 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
36-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Ferguson, Taelor |
11 |
Mallard Creek
|
35-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Littleton, Keiana |
9 |
Jeff Davis
|
34-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Burris, Hassani |
10 |
Ashbrook
|
33-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Conner, Kennedy |
10 |
Franklin
|
33-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Hendrix, Claire |
9 |
Hayesville
|
33-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Hornsby, Gracie |
12 |
Franklin
|
32-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Tomkosky, Abbi |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
32-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Hill, Destiny |
9 |
Parkland
|
32-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Simington, Amari |
9 |
Parkland
|
32-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Thornton, Jaelyn |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
31-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Bryant, Rebekah |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
31-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Rumph, Stephanie |
10 |
Jeff Davis
|
31-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Wilkins, Ali |
11 |
Rabun Gap Nacooc
|
30-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Wyatt, Lindsey |
11 |
Abingdon
|
30-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Cavagnini, Melissa |
12 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
30-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Mitchell, Sacacia |
10 |
Parkland
|
29-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Little, Kasiya |
9 |
Asheville
|
29-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Endaya, Kali |
11 |
T C Roberson
|
29-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Fowler, Gracie |
8 |
Forsyth Country
|
28-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Voss, Shelby |
12 |
A.C. Reynolds
|
28-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Hillard, Kynlee |
12 |
Jefferson County
|
28-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Lail, Jansen |
11 |
North Henderson
|
28-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
O'Rear, Kristen |
10 |
Tuscola
|
27-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Avila, Anissa |
11 |
Charles D Owen
|
27-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Metzger, Kate |
9 |
Asheville
|
27-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Raber, Dominique |
11 |
Tuscola
|
26-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Metzger, Emma |
11 |
Asheville
|
25-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Lanter, Laney |
9 |
Asheville Christ
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Arnette, Sarah |
11 |
Watauga
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Tallent, Madison |
8 |
Franklin
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Joines, Maddie |
10 |
Ashe County
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Ross, Alyiah |
11 |
Hunter Huss
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Cashman, Kate |
11 |
West Henderson
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Phillips, Libby |
11 |
Avery County
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Williams, Ehreen |
12 |
Mallard Creek
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Condra, Kate |
10 |
Asheville Christ
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Evans, Emily |
11 |
Forsyth Country
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Gilliam, Kendall |
12 |
West Henderson
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|